Rambler's Top100
  |   |   |   |   |   - |   - |   - |   |   |   |   |   , , DVD |   |



 2 - 2018

2 - 2018


 1 - 2018

1 - 2018


 3 - 2018

3 - 2018


 4 - 2018

4 - 2018



2012 .



ISPU SHOW.
28.08.12. . . Astrid Lundava.

, ޻.
.

(1 - ):
1. TOMBOLAS HAMILTON, 08.02.12 (LORD LEON VOM PLENZENBUSCH + TOMBOLAS QUESERA), Lagutina Tatiana Venemaa
(3 - 2 , 1 ):
1. MERRY TOWN EMIR, 07.10.11 (CHUVISKO DA BOA BARBA + MERRY TOWN BRIDZHESS), Bozhko V.B. Ukraina
2. WILLKEN INSIGHT, 08.07.11 (MIRTAS HAUS LEXUS + MIHAN MINI PETUUNIA), Koljonen Raija & Palander Jarmo Soome
(4 - ):
1, . IMBRIS IZ SALSKOY STEPI, 07.08.09 (PARKER DE PICHERA + USLADA IZ SALSKOY STEPI), Kulikov Artur Easti
2. LARIFEM BRED BIS, 20.10.08 (LARIFEM NEON + LARIFEM RAMIRA), Lagutina Tatiana Venemaa
3. DANIEL, 09.09.10 (WELKAR AMIGO PIMIENTA + RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ELISAVETA), Turchin Mihail Soome
4. MIRTAS HAUS LEXUS, 10.10.08 (RAFAEL DE QUINTA TAMANACO + FARRUQITA DEL BERROCAL), Koljonen Raija & Palander Jarmo Soome
(6 - ):
1. FORSIS SALTE ORDET FRITT, 17.04.08 (FORSIS SALTE LYCKANS OST + FORSIS SALTA TESTATRIX), Bjorklund Carroline Brodd Rootsi
2. BARBARIS IZ SALSKOY STEPI, 23.04.07 (TOP TARGET SILVER RAIN + TRYN TRAVA IZ SALSKOY STEPI), Kulikov Artur Eesti
3. ELKOST BALTIC TRIUMF, 21.08.09 (SCHNAUZERDREAMS CATALUNYA TRIOMFANT + ELKOSTA REZLARK), Voronina N. & Alekseeva O. Venemaa
4. LARIFEM INGRI, 12.11.09 (GLORIS TO STEP + LARIFEM FRENIS DANIKA), Lagutina tiana Venemaa
-. GLORIS NICK SMILE FOR ME, 24.04.10 (GLORIS JET BLACK + GLORIS GO OFF), Gurvich Yury Venemaa
-. WILLKEN EMPEROR, 01.03.06 (FEROZ AT WILLKEN KNIZETE STERNENHOCHA + WILLKEN CANDOLIM), Ahlbom Ghita Soome
(2 - ):
1, . CATAPULT REZLARK, 02.01.03 (EMPIRES WEEKEND WARRIOR + AVE MARIA REZLARK), Tonkova E. & Alekseeva . Venemaa
2. PRIMA CYMES, 20.06.03 (HIPPY DEL BERROCAL + PRIMA ALTARRIA), Partel-Beljaev Aili Eesti
.
(1 - ):
1, . DJAKARTAS BRODDWAY SHOW, 20.04.12 (GLORIS TOP SECRET + DJAKARTAS ROCKN ROSE), Bjorklund Carroline Brodd Roots
(1 - ):
1, . HILDEBERTS QUALITY, 16.01.12 (HILDEBERTS HARRY POTER AT SCORPION + HILDEBERTS GORGEOUS GIRL), Lancmane Inara Lati
(2 - 1 , 1 ):
1, . SILVER RAINBOW JULIET SHANTAL, 26.03.11 (SPIRIT DE MARLANGO + BLYTHEWOOD NAUGTHY NICE), Mezentseva Tatiana Venemaa
(3 - 2 , 1 ).
(3 - 2 , 1 ):
1, , . MAGVENTAS BLUE BIRD, 22.07.09 (BASTERKEATON DI MONTE GENTILE + BLACK MAGIC S TAGANIEGO ROGA), Protcenko Nadezhda Venemaa
2. CHELINES CALAMITY JANE, 10.01.10 (CHELINES AMBOS MUNDOS + CHELINES CRYPTONITE), Voronma N. & Mikhalkevich E. Venemaa
(9 - ):
1. SILVER RAINBOW BARBARINA, 04.04 09 (CHELINES AMBOS MUNDOS + BLYTHEWOOD NAUGTHY NICE), Mezentseva Tatiana Venemaa
2. LARIFEM TOSSI NIKA, 02.09.06 (MADE IN SPAIN VOLAVERUM + RUSSKIY ASSORTIC AZALIA), Lubarskaya L. Venemaa
-. ASTRA FORTUNATA RAINBOW RISEN, 17.10.10 (OSKAR REZLARK + ASTRA FORTUNATA BIDZHEVELED BAKSI), Prokofyev Vladimir Venemaa
-. ELKOST BARCELONA SHOW, 21.08.09 (SCHNAUZERDREAMS CATALUNYA TRIOMFANT + ELKOSTA REZLARK), Voronina N., Tonkova E. Venemaa
-. MERRY TOWN AFINA, 21.07.08 (SCHASTLIVCHIK IZ LEGENDY BORODACHAH + GREY TETIS TEKILA), Bozhko V.B. Ukraina
-. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ELISAVETA, 23.01.08 (RUSSIAN STYLE OF MENGO CELEBRATION + RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ESTEFANIA), Torchin Mihail Soome
-. ZANTANAS FEAT METALICA, 13.06.10 (FORSIS SALTE ORDET FRITT + ZANTANAS BORN TO BE WITH U), Bjorklund Carroline Brodd Rootsi
-. TUBLION F LILLEKE LEISI, 22.01.09 (PRIMA CYMES + HILDEBERTS QUEEN OF LOVE), Lahesoo Marju & Partel-Beljaev Aili Eesti
-. WILLKEN FREI GIGANTE, 24.10.07 (ELF REZLARK + WILLKEN CANDOLIM), Koljonen Raija & Palander Jarmo Soome
:
1 - LARIFEM, l Lubarskaya L. Venemaa
2 - WILLKEN, Koljonen Raija & Palander Jarmo Soome

, .
.

(1 - ):
1. TACILLAN SUPER TROUBER, 02.03.11 (VAN SHAMAN KPNG UP APPRNCES + TACILLAN ROSA MUNDI), Vittinki Sirpa Soome
(1 - ):
1. CHERNI TALISMAN ANGEL STRAZHNIK, 27.08.09 (CHERNI STRAZHNIK LUCK MANDELROECHEN + CHERNI STRAZHNIK TRULY YOURS), Egorsheva M. Venemaa
(2 - ):
1, , . EL MAGICO GRAND CALVERA, 12.06.10 (DEBUT REAL DA VOLVORETA + CHRISTMAS HOLLI GRAND CALVERA), Rachinskaja Elena Eesti
2. TACILLAN CAPTAIN HOOK, 28.04.10 (TACILLAN YES PLEASE + TACILLAN XANTIPPA), Krook Pernilla Soome
(5 - 4 , 1 ):
1. WW DEEP PURPLE GRAND CALVERA, 25.02.07 (VON SHAMANS KPNG UP APPRNCES + FANTASIA BLACK GRAND CALVERA), Havelkova Denisa Tsehhi
2. SCANDAL BEAUTYS OTARD, 24.06.09 (SCANDAL BEAUTYS JOHN POWERS + SCANDAL BEAUTYS MIRABELLE), Uddenholm Mona, Jansson Berit Rootsi
3. CHERNI STRAZHNIK VOM MANDELROSCHEN, 12.05.05 (MALYA MUCHOMACHO N + RAISSA CHERNI STRAZHNIK), Egorsheva M., Gromova Irina Venemaa
4. LONDON CHERNI STRAZHNIK SNOWBLACK, 22.09.09 (MAAAMBO N5 DE MANSO PELEGRI + ISIDORA BLACKSNOW), Lukina V. Venemaa
(1 - ):
1. CHERNI STRAZHNIK CHEEKY CHAP, 14.10.03 (CHERNl STRAZHNIK INVISIBLE TRACE + DUTCH STERLING EKATRINA), Lukina V. Venemaa
.
(1 - ):
1, . TOOTSIE MA LA WA POLAND, 07.03.12 (FIT TO OTISBOANERGOS GRAND CALVERA + NOMEN OMEN NIRVANA GRAND CALVERA), Apolinarska Monika Poola
(2 - 1 , 1 ):
1. TACILLAN SUPER MODEL, 02.03.11 (VAN SHAMAN KPNG UP APPRNCES + TACILLAN ROSA MUNDI), Katila Anu Soome
(1 - ):
1. SCANDAL BEAUTYS PEACH PEARL SIGNE, 23.03.11 (SCANDAL BEAUTYS JOHN POWERS + SCANDAL BEAUTYS MIRABELLE), Jansson Berit Rootsi
(2 - 1 , 1 ):
1, . ZZ BLACK GRAND CALVERA, 27.12.09 (FUEGO V.MANZENBACH + ZLATO FOR SHAMAN GRAND CALVERA), Havelkova Denisa Tsehhi
(3 - ):
1. CHERNI STRAZHNIK TOP GEAR, 04.04.10 (MAAAMBO N 5 DE MANSO PELEGRI + CHERNI STRAZHNIK HAVING LUCK), Egorsheva M. Venemaa
2. NOMEN OMEN NIRVANA GRAND CALVERA, 18.10.08 (DEEP PURPLE GRAND CALVERA + XANTE GRAND CALERA), Apolinarska Monika Poola
3. TACILLAN CRUELLA, 28.04.10 (TACILLAN YES PLEASE + TACILLAN XANTIPPA), Katila Anu Soome

, ޻.
.

(1 - ):
1, . METALLIC NAUTILUS POMPILIUS, 02.04.12 (CHIVAS GRAND CALVERA + METALLIC KSUSHANTIA), Khvoles Ksenia Venemaa
(1 - ):
1, . VIGILEN AMAZING PRINCE, 23.12.11 (TRELS EXCELENT KING + MIHAN HELLIIKOHELLE), Toro Anu & Veijo Soome
(1 - ):
1. ARTAX ANGELS IMPERATOR, 18.11.11 (JETAIME TALHI MAJORFORCE + JETAIME TALHI GALIANA), Puustell Atte & Drake Merja Soome
(1 - ):
1, , . MASTER KLASS IDALGO SOLARIEGO, 13 11.10 (ANKOR KURAZH IDALGO ZORRO + MASTER KLASS DZHEGIS), Goloborodkin F.S. Venemaa
(2 - ):
1. AVE CONCORDE ZAHARIY, 07.02.10 (ABSOLUTE POWER OF DAIQUINCY + AVE CONCORDE RUMBA), Nefjodova Anita, Dorofejeva Alla Eesti
2. EPOHA KURABO ZEVS, 15.09.08 (FERDINAN NEWCOMMER + UNDINA WALKY), Nepryakhina Irina Venemaa
(3 - ):
1. AVE CONCORDE PEARL, 24.02.08 (OAKWOOD CORTAILLOD SCHOONER + AVE CONCORDE YAVA), Dorofejeva Alla Eesti
2. BEARDS GHOST TEN STRIKE, 19.07.06 (BEARDS GHOST ARISTOCRAT + VIOLETA), Gutnikova Natalia Eesti
3. BEARDS GHOST MEDIEVAL KNIGHT, 16.02.04 (MIHAN RESONAATTORI + BEARDS GHOST FAIRI QUEEN), r Anu & Veijo Soome
(1 - ):
1. MIHAN SYYSVIHURI, 16.10.02 (GREY TETIS DRUZHOK FOR MOLLERHAUS + MIHAN ZARMENT), Toro Anu & Veijo Soome
.
(1 - ):
1. METALLIC NIKSA TRIKSA, 02.04.12 (CHIVAS GRAND CALVERA + METALLIC KSUSHANTIA), Khvoles Ksenia Venemaa
(4 - 1 , 3 ):
1, . ANKOR KURAZH BASKA, 20.10.11 (AVE CONCORDE PEARL + ANKOR KURAZH ORIONAMINTAKA), Pryazhevskaya A. Venemaa
(1 - ):
1, . ANKOR KURAZH ORIONAMINTAKA, 08.01.08 (ANKOR KURAZH ELEY + ANKOR KURAZH BARKAROLLA), Melezhik D. & Pryazhevskaya A. Venemaa
(2 - ):
1. DINAMUNDE MIRACLE BREND, 02.11.09 (DINAMUNDE LORD BRENDON + DINAMUNDE FREJA OLIVENT), Takkinen Palvi Soome
2. TRELS YUSTA PREVOSHODNAYA, 07.06.08 (DRONAS INSPEKTOR REX + TRELS OLIMPIYA SOVERSHENNAYA), Klausen Krista Eesti
(2 - ):
1, . ANKOR KURAZH BARKAROLLA, 10.04.03 (BANDITO + AVE CONCORDE LAKME), Legostina Yu. Venemaa
2. KORNAOLLA, 09.03.97 (ODIVANE MR NICE GUY AT DONDEAU + TUTTA), Vereschagina Ksenia Venemaa


    
    
    
    
    
     '
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
-
    2016
    2017
    2018
-
-
    
    
    
    ...
, , DVD
    ""



         

          Rambler's Top100

- , , .
1993 26 1994 . (. 012843).
300 - 1000 . - 24-56 . - .
, .
: 127642, -642, / 2. . (499) 186-47-54. E-mail: mail@schnauzertoday.ru