Rambler's Top100
  |   |   |   |   |   - |   - |   - |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |



 3 - 2020

3 - 2020


 2 - 2020

2 - 2020


 2 - 2019

2 - 2019


 3 - 2019

3 - 2019



2010 .



WORLD DOG SHOW 2010.
24-27 2010. .

, ޻.
Bo Skalin, Sverige.
.
:
1 Very good. DOLF VOM MOISBURGER BERG, Marta Pozzato Tonetti (Italien)
:
1 Excellent. MOSE, Minetti Maria Carmen (Italien)
2 Excellent. ARTUR DEI DEMONI GRIGI, Demoni Grigi (Italien)
3 Excellent. TERRAVIRTUS BETIS, Zilotina Olga (Saint-Petersburg, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. GRETCHEN DOLLS FLYING FALCON, GINA GRAVENSLUND (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. ZEUS, Maria Carmen Minetti (Italien)
2 Excellent. IBUCCO Z TARTAKU, Jorg Fischer (Tyskland)
:
1 Excellent. GRAF-GANGSTER VON ALT HERRENWYK, Anja Feldt (Tyskland)
.
:
1 Excellent. RIESEN ARTICS EMPRESS OF RUSSIA, Borge Pettersen og Oivind Storfjeld (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent. JODYE V.D.BENKERT, Demoni Grigi (Italien)
2 Excellent. GRETCHEN DOLLS FAITH FRANCISKA, GINA GRAVENSLUND (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. SAFFO, Cerolini Erika (Italien)
4 Excellent. RIESEN ARTIS BOHEMIAN ANGEL, Linda & Age Larsen (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . GLORIS BLUE STEEL, Seliverstova Olga (Egorovo, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. MEDEA, Minetti Maria Carmen (Italien)
3 Very good. LEDA-LUIS VOM SCHLOSS LETITIA, GISELA JOHANNSEN (DANMARK)

, .
Carla Molinari, Portugal () Ulf Brathen, Danmark ().
.
:
1 SL, p. Klanens Going On, Malene Madsen
2 SL. Pegasus Vom Kossower Land, Dr. Maren Kuhr & Schmidt (Tyskland)
3 SL. Voyagers James Bond, Lillian Mortensen
4 L. King Arthur Vom Weseler Wald, Dr. Hans Arenhoevel (Tyskland)
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. GENTLY BORN GRANDSTAND, Anna Vlasova (Krasnogorsk, M.O., RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. GENTLY BORN ARCTIC TROPHY, Radovic Katarina (Serbien)
3 Excellent. SMASHING IN BLACK EMELYA, A.Yu. Demyanov (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. FINNEXC AKI, Antti-Heikki Kotkanen (Tyskland)
Excellent. ANGELRIESEN'S AN THONY, Lena Kallman Larsson (Sverige)
Excellent. MAREN BREMSGAMBLER, RONNY OLSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. LORD OF WAR NERGAL, Magdalena Gromadzik (POLEN)
Very good. BLACK EMAC QUBIC, JESPER ANDERSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. ANGELRIESENS A BUDDY BALOO, Anna Jonsson (Sverige)
Very good. MAREN BREMSGANGSTER, NIELS JORGEN RESTED (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. UNDERGROUND DYAS POLAND, Andrzej Grabalowski (POLEN)
2 Excellent. GLORIS JIM-BEAM, MICHAEL HEINZE, CAMILLA HEINZE (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. GLORIS LADY KILLER, Seliverstova Olga (Moskow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. KAWAS EXPLOSIVE TO SCHNAU SOR, Monica og Jan Osterhus (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent. GENTLY BORN SHAKESPEARE, Andrzej Grabalowski (POLEN)
2 Excellent. GENTLY BORN OLD VIC, Velichko (Kiev, UKRAINE)
3 Excellent. GLORIS BELIEVE IN DREAM, Seliverstova Olga (Moskow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. IRRA NERGAL, Manuela Grewe (Tyskland)
Excellent. NIGRA LUDENS JAZZ, Rune Skara (NORGE)
Very good. RIESEN ARTICS A BEUTIFUL DAY, Knut Boge (NORGE)
Very good. RICH RIESENS LAUGH, CHARLOTTE BRIX (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. GENTLY BORN HEART BREAKER, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. GLORIS TOTAL CONTROL, Seliverstova Olga (Moscow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. SMASHING IN BLACK CHURCHILL, A.Yu Demyanov (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. ZIMYRS FALCON, Petri Koskinen (Finland)
Excellent. WONDERFULL WALK SUPERSTAR, Bojan Stakic, Hedjeljka Stakic (Serbien)
Excellent. PICCOBELLO VON DER TALMUHLE, Marina Rieger (Tyskland)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. GLORIS LINCOLN, Seliverstova Olga (Moscow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. GLORIS SNOW DANCER, O.Belova & Seliverstova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. GENTLY BORN MICHIGAN, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. GENTLY BORN ELEGANT MAN, Andrzej Grabalowski (POLEN)
Excellent. BLACK EMAC KIND OF FELIX, Kjersti Andersen (NORGE)
Excellent. GIANTEROS HOCUS POCUS, Geir Ronning (NORGE)
Excellent. RICH RIESENS RAMBLE TAMBLE, TANJA KUSK LARSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. JANOSIK DYAS, Miroslawa Kuster (Tyskland)
Excellent. RICH RIESENS BANG-A-BOOMERANG, CHRISTIAN FERSLEV (DANMARK)
:
Excellent, World Veteran Winner. NEWCOMER NELSON VON DER KLINGER, A.Heimburger (Tyskland)
Very good. GIANTEROS BLACK BUCK, Geir Ronning (NORGE)
.
:
1 SL. ?
2 SL. Klanens Go For It, Klaus Laursen, Hanne Laursen
3 SL. Voyagers Jil Sander, Mie Petersen
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. GENTLY BORN GOOD SENSE, Anna Vlasova (Krasnogorsk, M.O., RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. GLORIS MARIA DEL KARMEN, Seliverstova Olga (Moscow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. HARLEY VOM HORREN, Fam. Werner (Tyskland)
4 Excellent. SMASHING IN BLACK ESMERALDA, A.Yu Demyanov (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. GENTLY BORN AVANTY BLISS, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. BLACK EMAC Q-TEE, Eli Merethe Nesset (NORGE)
Excellent. FABERJANUS EMMA, Paolo Cianconi (Italien)
Excellent. BLUES AT MIDNIGHT SEBASTIAN HOGAR, Milan Dosen (Serbien)
Very good. PLESKOVS JUTLANDIA, JYTTE PEDERSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. BLACK EMAC QUEEN OF DENMARK, HELLE MALTHA (DANMARK)
Very good. MAREN BREMSGLAMOUR, HELLE MALTHA (DANMARK)
Very good. ZARINAS DESIGN INCREIBLE SUERTE, Kai Wasmuth (DANMARK)
Very good. LAMBADA VON ERMADA, Caroline Andersson (Sverige)
Good. RICH RIESENS GOT MY MOJO WORKING, TANJA KUSK LARSEN (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. U ARE THE ONE DYAS POLAND, Andrzej Grabalowski (POLEN)
2 Excellent. GENTLY BORN CHARITY, Audrius Valantinas (LITAUEN)
3 Very good. BLACK EMAC PIN UP PSOFIE, Eli Merethe Nesset (NORGE)
4 Very good. YAPYARDS HONOR, Harald Arvid og Anne Flatin (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent. GLORIS JAVLIN, Seliverstova Olga (Moscow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. GENTLY BORN EMPIRE, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. SMASHING IN BLACK DONNA ROSA, A.Yu. Demyanov (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. ZARINAS DESIGN MONDO E MIO, Zarina Obez (Simferopol, UKRAINE)
Excellent. GIANT CONNESTION CAMERON DIAZ - LU, Paal Bjerkevold (NORGE)
Excellent. RIESEN ARTICS CEST MAGNIFIQUE, Borge Pettersen & Oivind Storfjeld (NORGE)
Excellent. RIESEN ARTICS DONA MARITA, Borge Pettersen og Oivind Storfjeld (NORGE)
Excellent. MAREN BREMS ATHENE, HELLE MALTHA (DANMARK)
Excellent. RIESEN ARTICS CHICAGO, Linn Hustad & Rune Svendsen (NORGE)
Excellent. RIESEN ARTICS CHESS, Odd Marienborg (NORGE)
Excellent. GLORIS RUMBA, Seliverstova Olga (Moscow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
Excellent. ANNY VOM WINDPARK, Bianca Steinfurth (Tyskland)
Very good. RUTH DE PICHERA, Anita Bakken (NORGE)
Very good. RIESEN ARTICS ALL BY MY SELF, Reidun Stensrud (NORGE)
Very good. CATECHISM ELOISE, Christina Norrman (Sverige)
Very good. RIESEN ARTICS ALL THAT JAZZ, Borge og Sindre Pettersen (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent. GENTLY BORN FOREVER WITH YOU, Anna Vlasova (Moscow RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. GLORIS BURNING SKY, Seliverstova Olga (Moscow region, Egorovo, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. GENTLY BORN NAVSEGDA, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . GLORIS SHOCK DOG, Seliverstova Olga (Moscow region, Russia, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. GENTLY BORN REPEAT ME, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. ZARINAS DESIGN MAGIC DANCE, Kai Wassmuth (Tyskland)
4 Excellent. GLORIS BODY TALK, MICHAEL HEINZE, CAMILLA HEINZE (DANMARK)
Excellent. KLANENS DAME DANCER, KLAUS LAURSEN, HANNE LAURSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. BLACK EMAC ITALIAN INTERMEZZO, Eli Merethe Nesset (NORGE)
Excellent. GENTLY BORN ELIT TOP MODEL, Milan Dosen (Serbien)

, ޻.
Rainer Vuorinen, Finland.
.
:
1 Excellent. ARGENTAS FLANAGAN, B.Andersson, B.Niklasson, C.Niklasson (Sverige)
2 Excellent. VELVET DANDYS DIEGO GRILLO, Veronica Lange (Sverige)
3 Excellent. ANKOR KURAZH TRIUMPF, L.G.Sorokoletova (Rostov-Na-Donu, RUSLAND)
Good. MOHNERS HOMEMADE, LEIF CHRISTENSEN, LISBETH CHRISTENSEN (DANMARK)
Good. ADIOLAS BILLY BOY, Jens Johansson (Sverige)
Good. ARGENTAS FALSTAFF FAKIR, Kirsi og Jukka Kentala (Finland)
Good. VON SHAMANS TIZ NOW GRAND CALVERA, Denisa Havelkova (TJEKKIET)
Good. AULERCO MONTOGMERY, ROBERTI GIULIANO (Italien)
:
1 Excellent. CAUDATUS RAY OF SUNSHINE, Ann-Margret Litzen (Sverige)
2 Very good. MOHNERS EPO EFFECT, HELLE MAJ JORGENSEN, STAVROS CHRYSSIDIS (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. PFEFFER X-TREME, Mikko Pehkonen (Finland)
2 Excellent. AMOR DI SCHNAUZER RADIOCITYMUSICHAL, Alberto Megazzini (Italien)
3 Excellent. ADIOLAS ALENZO, Monica Wogenius (Sverige)
4 Excellent. ARGENTAS UTRILLO, Jens Johansson (Sverige)
Excellent. CLAROS LOLLY POP, ANNA-LISE SORENSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. MIHAN PAKASTAAYOLLA, Seija og Juha Siitonen (Finland)
Excellent. MIHAN PAKKASENPUREMA, Seija og Juha Siitonen (Finland)
Excellent. AVE CONCORDE PEARL, Alla Dorofejeva (Tallinn, ESTLAND)
Very good. TRELS SHERI GREY SAIMON, Z.V.Nesvitskaya (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Very good. VELVET DANDYS TOMTEBLOSS, Grethe Duus Bjornbekk (NORGE)
Very good. EPOHA KURABO ESENIN, Lenka Fajdusova (TJEKKIET)
Very good. BOSS GRAND SEN, Magdalena Nowak (POLEN)
Good. SCARLIGHTS CASPER, Kerstin Hedin Ekberg (Sverige)
Good. ELESTORPS AMFORA MUSCAT DALEXANDRI, Winde, Lena (Sverige)
Good. MIHAN RUBIINI, Britt o Goran Ryftenius, (Sverige)
Good. ESTELLETS EXTREMELY-EDDIE, Catharina Alwall Svennefelt (Sverige)
Good. VEERUN COOLMAN, Johanna Raatikainen (Finland)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. MOHNERS TITAN, YVONNE OG HANS ROSBACH (DANMARK)
2 Excellent. ANKOR KURAZH IDALGO ZORRO, Julia Legostina (St.Petersburg, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. MOHNERS XAVIER, ALEXANDER & LOUISE ENNA (DANMARK)
4 Excellent. AULERCO AHTI, Roberti Giuliano (Italien)
Excellent. SPENCER TRACY VAZ VON PORTENSCHLAG, Monika Skok (KROATIEN)
Excellent. MOLLERHAUS FIT FOR FIGHT, Anja Lindberg (Finland)
Very good. ARGENTAS CULPEPPER, Annika Begtsson (Sverige)
Very good. EXTREMLY-EINSTEIN ZE ZAHRABSKE, Estelle Holm (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. MIHAN KUUNTAIKA, Auli Kaikkonen (Finland)
.
:
L. Ombretta Dei Folletti Grigi, Paola Mussoi Giordano (Italien)
:
1 Excellent. AVE CONCORDE GIPERBOREYA, E.Yerusalimskaya (M.O., RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. VELVET DANDYS GUNPOWDER GERTIE, Veronica Lange (Sverige)
3 Excellent. TRELS VALERI KONFAEL, Campolmi Alessandro (Italien)
4 Very good. ADIOLAS BUMBLE BEE, Monica Wogenius (Sverige)
Very good. VELVET DANDYS MINERVA SHARPES, Maria Thim (Sverige)
Very good. MOHNERS HARMONY, HELLE MAJ JORGENSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. PFEFFER YOUNG AT HEART, Mikko Pehkonen (Finland)
Good. DOCTORS ORDER MOLLY MALONE, Kirsi og Jukka Kentala (Finland)
Good. KONKURENCE ALARM BESKYD, Lenka Fajkusova (TJEKKIET)
:
1 Very good. MOLLERHAUS COSMIC CARESS, Pia & Ralf Moller (Finland)
2 Very good. IDEAL IMAGE ALARM BESKYD, Lenka Fajkusova (TJEKKIET)
Good. CASSOS QUITA, Pia Andersson (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . DRONAS ASTI MONDORO, S.A.Kartseva (St.Petersburg, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. AVE CONCORDE ISKUSHENIE, E. & E.Yerusalimskie (M.O., RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. MIHAN MERITUULI, Britt o Goran Ryftenius (Sverige)
4 Excellent. VELVET DANDYS FIFFIGA NANETTE, Veronica Lange (Sverige)
Excellent. MIHAN ROMANSSI, Margareta Laksonen (Sverige)
Excellent. LILLYLARANJA, ANNETTE ROSENFELDT CLAUSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. KEYNOTES QUEEN TROMBONE, Maggan Nordlander (Sverige)
Very good. MISS MAGOOS ALVA AF STENKULLA, Maggan Nordlander (Sverige)
Very good. ARGENTAS YOLINE, B.Andersson, B.Niklasson, C.Niklasson (Sverige)
Very good. ESTELLETS BLOMMANS FREJA-FASHION, Renee Ostrand (Sverige)
Very good. MIHAN VARISUORA, Saimi og Ahti Nieminen og Raili (Finland)
Very good. JOIEDEVIVRE DEI FOLLETTI GRIGI, Paola Mussoi Giordano (Italien)
Good. ARGENTAS WAKANDA, Heidi Drube (Sverige)
Good. ESTELLETS BLOMMANS FLOWER-FANNY, Catharina Alwall Svennefelt (Sverige)
Good. ESTELLETS BLOMMANS FAVORIT-FILIPPA, Elisabeth Johansson (Sverige)
Good. AFRODITE, Johanna Raatikainen (Finland)
:
1 Excellent. AVE CONCORDE RUMBA, E.Yerusalimskaya (M.o., RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. RINARD BILLIE BUTTERCUP, YVONNE & HANS ROSBACH (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. MIHAN HYAZINTTI, Marita & Jorma Aalto (Finland)
4 Excellent. MOHNERS COPYCAT, HELLE MAJ JORGENSEN, STAVROS CHRYSSIDIS (DANMARK)
Excellent. AMOR DI SCHNAUZER JULIAROBERTS-PS, BENTE HANSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. MOHNERS SPICY, TINA & MORTEN BUCHARD (DANMARK)
Excellent. VELVET DANDYS SIGRID STORRADA, Veronica Lange (Sverige)
Excellent. ESTELLETS EVELINA-ELIZZA, Estelle J. Holm (Sverige)
Excellent. HEJGREYMAGIC DEI FOLLETTI GRIGI, Paola Mussoi Giordano (Italien)
Excellent. WIELKA BABA Z JAMNA, Anna Raczynska (POLEN)
Very good. STALL MASCOT FROYA, Mirja Kankaanpaa og Rainer Virtanen (Finland)
Very good. ESTELLETS BLOMMAN-BIANCHA, Estelle Holm (Sverige)
Very good. MOLLERHAUS LUCKY LOULOU, Pia & Ralf Moller (Finland)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. MIHAN KEVATPORRIAINEN, Jenni Siitonen (Finland)
2 Very good. DAN-ESCH FLORIA TOSCA, JETTE & PETER JONDRUP (DANMARK)
Very good. MOHNERS OUTSIDER IN SPACE, HELLE MAJ JORGENSEN (DANMARK)

, .
Bo Skalin, Sverige.
.
:
1 SL, Bp. Mandarinom Od Dalajskeho Potoka, Matina Kapralkova (Tjekkiet)
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. LEXUS OD DALAJSKEHO POTOKA, Martina Kaprolkova (TJEKKIET)
2 Excellent. MOHNERS GIMLI, KARI SEHESTED (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. DOLMA LINGS MIRACLE OF EARL, Vidar Anderssen (NORGE)
4 Excellent. MOHNERS GONZO, FLEMMING MOLLER, LIS MOLLER (DANMARK)
Very good. VULCANO BLACK GRAND CALVERA, Alla Dorofejeva & Jelena Tachinskaj (Tallinn, ESTLAND)
:
1 Excellent. SAMURAI BOHEMIA CARDINAL, Vladimira Slamova (TJEKKIET)
2 Excellent. TACILLAN YES PLEASE, Anu Katila (Finland)
3 Excellent. VOLVO VON DER TALMUHLE, Gerhard Weilbacher (Tyskland)
4 Excellent. ALLIWANTS CAPTAIN COSMOS, SusanneRendlert / Pernilla Wilstrand (Sverige)
Excellent. NIKE VON DER SCHILDBURG, Petra Rasmussen (Tyskland)
:
1 Excellent. ?
2 Excellent. MIKUS EVOLUTION, GITTE HALBER ANDERSEN, PETER FRANK ANDERSEN (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. TERENCE HILL DEL GRANDE MORO, Godi Massimo (Italien)
4 Excellent. IM PERFECT GRAND CALVERA, Veronica Lange (Sverige)
Excellent. HARRY DU FAYIMI, Cavinato Fareau (Belgien)
Excellent. INDIGO OD DALAJSKEHO POTOKA, Denisa Kyselicova (Tyskland)
Excellent. JUNIOR VON DER ZIRBELNUSS, Daniela Heidrich (Tyskland)
Very good. LEJACKS BORIS BLACK LUCKY, T.A. van OS (HOLLAND)
Sufficient. BARRALLS RIGOLETTO, Anna Gruden (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . MOHNERS DARK DARE DEVIL, LENE TELLUND, ANDERS REIS (DANMARK)
2 Excellent. OLIVER-N DEL GRANDE MORO, Ceccucci Anna Laura (Italien)
3 Excellent. DEEP PURPLE GRAND CALVERA, Denisa Havelkoa (TJEKKIET)
4 Excellent. IZARD BLACK GRAND CALVERA, FRITS & MARIANN THOMASSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. TACILLAN RONALDO, Anu Katila & Siru Mettala (Finland)
Excellent. FUEGO V. MANZENBACH, S.Wuttge (Tyskland)
Excellent. CHRISTMAS GOBLIN GRAND CALVERA, Vidar Anderssen (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. LAZARAS DUKE OF EARL, Anderssen, Ivar (NORGE)
2 Excellent. VELVET BLACK GRAND CALVERA, SUSANNE SCHMIDT (DANMARK)
.
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. ZORA IN BLACK VON DER TALMUHLE, Gerhard Weilbacher (Tyskland)
2 Excellent. LUCKY DAY OD DALAJSKEHO POTOKA, Ecm Van Dijk (HOLLAND)
3 Excellent. ?
4 Excellent. ANGEE Z DOUBRAVSKEHO UDOLI, Ing.Krpatova Gabriela (TJEKKIET)
Excellent. MIKUS FAME, DORIT M. KURE (DANMARK)
Very good. DOLMA LINGS PEPSI MAX, Vidar Anderssen (NORGE)
Very good. TARA VOM KAISER BARBAROSSA, Sibylle Jackl (Tyskland)
Very good. KUNOS GLORY, Helga Und Kuno Hofmann (Tyskland)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. MOHNERS FRISCO-GIRL, HELLE MAJ JORGENSEN, STAVROS CHRYSSIDIS (DANMARK)
2 Excellent. NAPA VALLEY GRAND CALVERA, Vladimir Zrnic (Serbien)
3 Excellent. NOMEN OMEN NIRVANA GRAND CALVERA, Monika Apolinarska (POLEN)
4 Excellent. ALLIWANTS CUTE RUTH, Susanne Rendlert (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent. AFRODITE LADY DEL GUIDANTE, Leonardo Kunderfranco (Italien)
2 Excellent. TACILLAN QUESTA, Maria Kallioniemi (Finland)
3 Excellent. ZIRROS ENCHANTING ALPHA, Carlstrom Mio (Sverige)
4 Excellent. ALMA VOM HASETALER LAND, Birgit Thole (Tyskland)
Excellent. SCHNAUBLACKS JACKIE OF BBJ, Monica Hakansson (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent. TACILLAN ROSA MUNDI, Anu Katila & Marika Lundstrom (Finland)
2 Excellent. OCTANE DEL GRANDE MORO, Morocutti Antonino (Italien)
3 Excellent. DOLMA LINGS NORTHERN HOPE, Vidar Anderssen (NORGE)
4 Excellent. SCHNAUBLACKS FAIR PLAY, Hakansson, Monica (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. TROLLJANTANS REGINA, Susanne Rendlert (Sverige)

, ޻.
Cristian Stefanescu, Rumanien ( ) Birgitte Schjoth, Danmark ( ).
.
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. CHEANTAKE DOUBLE WHISKY, Ylikyla Nora (Finland)
2 Excellent. SUPER PLAYS WIND CHASER, Mervi Miettinen (Finland)
3 Excellent. TOP TARGET ITS A HARD RAIN, Steindl-Starlinger Olga (Ostrig)
4 Excellent. SCHNAUZER-HUSET CALL FROM DEASTANY, MALENE JAKOBSEN, GERT JENSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. SCHNAUZI-HEROS BARON BUGATTI, Maria Landergard (Sverige)
Excellent. LIONEL RICHIE ASTRONAUT, Zhinzhina Natalia (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC KORNET VIP, G.Gorbova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Excellent. HAMMER DE PICHERA, Giuseppe Giuffrida (Italien)
Excellent. AXCIUMS YES I CAN, Francesco Stanislao (Italien)
Very good. MAREN BREMS FILUR, ANNE VIBEKE JENSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. SAVALI SHAPE OF MY HEART, Robe, Christiane + Heidemarie (Tyskland)
Very good. STARLINGS WESTERLEY CONWAY, LEONARDO KUNDERFRANCO (ITALIEN)
Very good. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ARGONAVT, S.Ivanov (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Very good. UNLIMITED DE TRUFAS NEGRAS, Barbara Fraile (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. SCHANUZERDREAMS ITALIAN KOS, Francesco Stanislao (Italien)
2 Excellent. KLANENS FORREST GUMP, KARIN LUNDUM, KNUD-JORN LUNDUM (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. LARIFEM BRED BIS, Lagutina T.V. (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. MIRTAS HAUS LEXUS, Jarmo Palander og Raija Koljonen (Finland)
Very good. MAXIMIN RIVER DANCE, Gunn Jacobsson (Sverige)
Very good. INDIANA JONES ASTRONAUT, LONE D. NIELSEN (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. CAPPASWAAN CATMAN, Elisabeth Bergmark og Maria Lindgren (Sverige)
2 Excellent. SCHNAUZI-HEROS ZOBRA ZORRO, Maria Landergard (Sverige)
3 Excellent. GERONIMO LUCKY STAR ASTRONAUT, Sucha Miroslava (TJEKKIET)
4 Excellent. CHEANTAKE BETN WIN, Susanne Andreasson Weiszbach (Sverige)
Excellent. FORSIS SALTE ORDET FRITT, Caroline Brodd (Sverige)
Excellent. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC SHOWY, Peter van der Linden (HOLLAND)
Excellent. KONGREM CHARODEY, Kurt & Karin Frese (Tyskland)
Excellent. SUPER PLAYS DOMIZIANO, Hege Kjeldsen og Lisemette Fagernes (NORGE)
Excellent. TOP TARGET SHIP OF HOPE, Zhinzhina Natalia (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. MOTOWNS RAGAZZO DELL EUROPA, Carina Andersson (Sverige)
Excellent. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC NURIEV, G.Gorbova, Ostroymova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Very good. STOMMELYCKANS ROCK N ROLL, Therese Egermark (Sverige)
Very good. MAREN BREMS SIRIUS, LOUISE MOLLER HANSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. LANCELOT Z SARDANU, Ivana Cemanova Kiskova (Slovakiet)
Very good. RENEGADES HERACLES, P.Daponte-Van Zantvliet (Belgien)
Very good. RISE TO THE MOON APOLLO, Imber Simberg (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. GLAMOUR VISION PIWOWAR, Natalia Wozniak (POLEN)
2 Excellent. RAFAEL DE QUINTA TAMANCO, Brajsa-Moslavac og Lemo (KROATIEN)
3 Excellent. MOTOWNS WALK THE LINE, Carina Andersson (Sverige)
4 Excellent. MYLTANS ZUKI JAKI, Elisabeth Bergmark (Sverige)
Excellent. AXCIUMS AMERICAN IDOL, Nora Ylikyla (Finland)
Excellent. YUSTIN VOM AHRENSFELD, Kurt & Karin Frese (Tyskland)
Excellent. STARLINGS NARNIA, POUL U. JORGENSEN & LONE D. NIELSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. FEROZ AT WILLKEN KNIZETE STERNENHOC, Jarmo Palander (Finland)
Excellent. MOTOWNS KEEP ON RUNNING, Tommie och Ingegerd Swanstrom (Sverige)
Very good. SCHNAUZER-HUSET WHAT A VICTORY, TINNA PETERSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. MAXIMIN MR. MINIVALE, Benny Blid von Schedvin (Sverige)
Very good. TICO TORRES VOM RUGGEWEG, Robe, Christiane + Heidemarie (Tyskland)
Very good. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC TORNADO BLAZE, G.Gorbova og D.Sabirova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Very good. RUSSIAN ORNAMENT OF MENGO CELEBRATI, Galina Gorbova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. WILLY LEE OSVALD-PEPPER, Ylikyla Nora & Vuorinen Markku (Finland)
2 Excellent. ALERT CHARM YUDGIN, Mervi Miettinen (Finland)
.
:
1 SL. Schnauzer-Huset Glamis Castle, Dorthe Warens
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. SCHNAUZER-HUSET COULD IT BE MAGIC, BRUNO SOLBERG (DANMARK)
2 Excellent. SCHNAUZERDREAMS KRAKATOA, Francesco Stanislao (Italien)
3 Excellent. CHEANTAKE ECHO OF PASSION, Ylikyla Nora (Finland)
4 Excellent. SCHNAUZERHILLS NORWEGIAN FARYTALE, Rune Toftum (NORGE)
Excellent. NOXEEMAS DORRIS DAY, Arne Eian (NORGE)
Excellent. SOURCILS ALL THAT JAZZ, LOUISE VIG (DANMARK)
Excellent. TOP TARGET KARMELITA, Sviridova Natalia (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. UGLY DUCKLINGS ZERO TOLERANCE, PIA NISSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ZETTA MORDERN TYE, Gorbova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Excellent. RISE TO MOON ALVAS GLAMOUR GIRL, Imber Simberg (Sverige)
Very good. SOURCILS ZIGNATURE, JENS ALSTED, AASE ALSTED (DANMARK)
Very good. INGIVAS KARISMATISKE KYBELE, Ingeborg H.Ei narsen (NORGE)
Very good. MYLTANS JEOPARDY, Linda Sandstrom (Sverige)
Very good. SCHNAUZI-HEROS BETTINA BOSSANOVA, Frida Tjernberg / Maria Landergard (Sverige)
Very good. RIESENSPASS ABSINTHE, Charlotta Bergqvist (Sverige)
Very good. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC KRASA ROSSII, G.Gorbova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
:
1 Excellent. MIRTAS HAUS LILIFEE LEMO, Brajsa-Moslavac og Lemo (KROATIEN)
2 Excellent. GREYPIXS GOOD TO BE ME, Kent Olsen og Bard Snevoll (NORGE)
3 Excellent. LARIFEM BEATRIS NIKA, Evlentieva A.V. (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Very good. DOLORES Z SARDANU, Ivana Cemanova Kiskova (Slovakiet)
Very good. NOT YOUR BUSINESS KNIZETE STERNENHO, BJORN MADSEN (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . GREYPIXS DIRTY GIRL AT VIRGIN, Marie Hagglund (Sverige)
2 Excellent. MYLTANS GRANNY MAE, Maria Lindgren (Sverige)
3 Excellent. NENYA OF DOLINA RIVENDELL, Antokowiak Lilianna (POLEN)
4 Excellent. SUPER PLAYS ETERNAL FLAME, Mervi Miettinen & Tiina Ultamo (Finland)
Excellent. MAC LINKS THE SOUND IN YOUR MIND, Susanne Andreasson Weiszbach (Sverige)
Excellent. SCHNAUZI-HEROS ANTONIA OF VICTORY, Maria Landergard (Sverige)
Excellent. SUPER PLAYS OPERA MINT, Hege F. Kjeldsen (NORGE)
Excellent. WILLKEN FREI GIGANTE, Jarmo Palander og Raija Koljonen (Finland)
Excellent. CACAO BEAN ASTRONAUT, Sucha Miroslava (TJEKKIET)
Excellent. YARKAYA IZ SALSKOY STEPI, Ermakov Alexey (Rostov-on-Don, RUSLAND)
Excellent. LARIFEM TOSSY NIKA, Larisa Lybarskaya (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Excellent. TROLLSCHNAUZERN LEONA, Kirsten Pedersen (Sverige)
Excellent. GREYPIXS CARAMBA CLICHE, Kent Olsen / Bard Snevoll (NORGE)
Excellent. MIHAN MINI RESEDA, ROBERTI GIULIANO (Italien)
Very good. INGIVAS FRYKTLOSE FROYA, Ingeborg H.Einarsen (NORGE)
Very good. SPUMANTES WINNIE ECCELLENZA, Torill og Bjorn Adde (NORGE)
Very good. SOLIMANS THILDE, Kirsten Lisbeth Svalo, Steen Svalo (DANMARK)
Very good. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC FELICHITA, Oksana Kmiecik (POLEN)
Very good. ANCIENT WISDOM GOLDTON, Ulrika Claeson Mansson (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent. SUPER PLAYS HERMIONE, Mervi Miettinen & Lotta Penttinen (Finland)
2 Excellent. TOP TARGET HLOYA, Evseenko Marina (Moscow, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. MAC LINKS THIS IS THE SOUND, Susanne Andreasson Weiszbach (Sverige)
4 Excellent. SCHNAUZER-HUSET ROMANTICA, LONE D. NIELSEN, POUL ULMER JORGENSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. MYLTANS CANASTA, Linda Sandstrom (Sverige)
Excellent. OFELIA DEL GUIDANTE, Leonardo Kunderfranco (Italien)
Excellent. LARIFEM RAMIRA, L.Lubarskaya (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Very good. SCHNAUZER-HUSET YOU ONLY LIVE TWICE, PEDER FRIIS, LONE FRIIS (DANMARK)
Very good. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC LYUBAVA KRASA, Gorbova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Very good. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC BABBA, Vinogradova M. (Khimki, RUSLAND)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. HASSANHILLS KISS ME KATE, Marie Haggglund (Sverige)
2 Excellent. MAC LINKS MRS DELIGHT, Susanne Andreasson Weiszbach (Sverige)
3 Excellent. KLONDAIKES WHATS UP, METTE OG ORLA ANDERSEN (DANMARK)
Good. FLOCKE VOM BAARBACH, Robe, Christiane + Heidemarie (Tyskland)

, .
Britta Roos-Borjeson, Sverige.
.
:
1 SL, p. You Tube Di Monte Gentile, Roberto Corteggiani (Italien)
3 SL. Victorious Star Number One Genstat, Stankevich G. (Minsk, Hviderusland)
2 SL. Man In Black Androis, Zaoralova Andrea (Tjekkiet)
4 SL. Pinus Species Almanis Polonia, Magdalena Czubernat-Bigaj (Polen)
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. ANOTHERDREAMFORBLACKGALAXY-N, Oleksandra Skolska (Italien)
2 Excellent. GLORIS CARTE NOIR, O.A.Seliverstova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. VAEVICTIS DI MONTE GENTILE, Barbara Battaglini (Italien)
Excellent. PIXBO OPTIMAL, A-Charlotte Fredholm & Paola Young (Sverige)
Excellent. BARBA NIGRA MY BOY LOLLIPOP, PIA DAVIDSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. WELLDONE-N DI MONTE GENTILE, Roberto Corteggiani (Italien)
Very good. TINGHOFS ZANZIBAR VAN CLEEF, Bosse Nilsson (Sverige)
Very good. VERDI DE TRUFAS NEGRAS, Nadine Queiber (Tyskland)
:
1 Excellent. TAKEOFF DI MONTE GENTILE, Roberto Corteggiani (Italien)
2 Excellent. XEBEC CASUS BELLI, Jelena Gerster (Tyskland)
3 Very good. SANTA KNYRYS ZORTAN, Yulia Belchich (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Very good. BLACK EMAC OCOBER OKAHN, Kjersti Andersen Nerby (NORGE)
Very good. CARBON DIAMOND Z SARDANU, BIRGITTE JACOBSEN (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. TWILIGHT DI MONTE GENTILE, Enrico (Italien)
2 Excellent. GENTLY BORN KEY TOY, Popovic Ivan (Serbien)
3 Excellent. DOROGOJ PODAROK IZ DOMA TALFI, I.V.Pavlova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. SAMUEL REZLARK, Larisa Rezkova (TJEKKIET)
Excellent. ELKOST VENTO DELLA LIBERTA, A.Voziyanova (ST.PETERSBURG, RUSLAND)
Excellent. BEARDS GHOST YOUR THE TOPS, Alla Dorofejeva & Anita Nefedova (Tallinn, ESTLAND)
Very good. BIRLIS LEX BLACK SABBAT, Monika Kos (Tyskland)
Good. PERROSPEQUENO BOBO, BRIAN LARSEN, ANNE MARIE FOLKE LARSEN (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. DREAMKISS TEACH TO WIN, T.Bogorode (Daugavpies, LETLAND)
2 Excellent. CARYGRANT-N DELLA CORREZZANA, Oleksandra Skolska (Italien)
3 Excellent. HIS EMINENCE ANDROIS, Zaoralova Andrea (TJEKKIET)
4 Excellent. GIGOLO DES DIABLES DEBENE, Colleye (Belgien)
Excellent. PANINI V. H. PAUWENLAND, Jeanique van der Linden (HOLLAND)
Excellent. PEPALFAS UM-BERTO, Maria Stelin (Sverige)
Very good. MATICAS IN CHARGE, JOHN RUNGE (DANMARK)
Very good. GLORIS TOP SECRET, M.Heinze & O.Seliverstova (DANMARK)
:
1 Very good. BILLY BOY VOM HEIDEKORBCHEN, Monika Kos (Tyskland)
.
:
1 SL. You&me Di Monte Gentile, Roberto Corteggiani (Italien)
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. PEPALFAS O-OCTAVIA, Gunilla Nyden (Sverige)
2 Excellent. A HEART BEATS-N, Osvaldo Piuzzi (Italien)
3 Excellent. AMSTEL AND DON CLASICALNEXTTOPMODEL, Andrej Shmal (HOLLAND)
4 Excellent. DREAMKISS HOT LADY, Roberto Corteggiani (Italien)
Excellent. OLGA HERMES, Monika Kos (Tyskland)
Excellent. SCHNAUZER-HUSET EMACITON, LARS NIELSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. SANGTRAIT GAVINA DE NIT, Osvaldo Piuzzi (Italien)
Excellent. DREAMKISS FANTASTIC SOLUTION, E.Demyanova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. DREAMKISS JUST FOR YOU, T.Kaptsova og B.Brogren (Sverige)
Excellent. RAVENS TOT FEEL THE RHYTHM, Nadja Leino (Finland)
Excellent. FIXUS STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Ann-Louise Gyllenbern (Sverige)
Very good. SUPER PLAYS XANTA MARIA, Tone Mork (NORGE)
Very good. BLACK BEATLES TOFFEE-VAMPY, Ingrid Ulrich (Tyskland)
Very good. SUNSHINE PALACES STORMY NIGHT, Sumiko Ikeda (JAPAN)
:
1 Excellent. PIXBO YAGUAR, A-Charlotte Fredholm & Paola Young (Sverige)
2 Excellent. UPANDDOWN-N DI MONTE GENTILE, Helen Karlsson (Sverige)
3 Very good. EXCLUSIVE VON DUNKEL, Tone Mork (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . GLORIS X-MISSION, O.A.Seliverstova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. PEANUT DI MONTE GENTILE, Roberto Corteggiani (Italien)
3 Excellent. RACHEL REZLARK, Larisa Rezkova (TJEKKIET)
4 Excellent. PIXBO PONTIAC, A-Charlotte Fredholm & Paola Young (Sverige)
Excellent. PIXBO POLEAH, Elin og Nina Johansen (NORGE)
Excellent. PIXBO FLIRT, Asa Lundmark (Sverige)
Excellent. HARMONY DES DIABLES DEBENE, Colleye (Belgien)
Excellent. ELKOST CHA-CHA-CHA, T.Yu.Gladyshevskaya (St.Petersburg, RUSLAND)
Excellent. BIRLIS LUMIS BLACK LADY, JORGEN PETERSEN, SUSANNE PETERSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. COPYRIGHT VON DER SCHWARZEN HEXE, Nadine Queiber (Tyskland)
Excellent. FIXUS HIP HIP HURRAH, Ann-Louise Gyllenbern (Sverige)
Excellent. UNJEDI FLASH VICTORY, Antonie Leballos (SPANIEN)
Very good. KISS ME MORE HERMES, MARIE-LOUISE RICARD (DANMARK)
Very good. ROZARKA REZLARK, Eija Nurmela & John Nieminen (Finland)
:
1 Excellent. GILLEGAARD I PHONE, CHARLOTTE STAUNSKAER (DANMARK)
2 Excellent. DREAMKISS TOP WAVE, E. og V. Petrakovy (Moskva, RUSLAND)
3 Excellent. PIXBO PLINJERA, Asa Lundmark (Sverige)
4 Very good. PINUS MIGRA MENGO CELEBRATION, Oksana Kmiecik (POLEN)

, ̻.
Claudio De Giuliani, Italien ( ) Birgitte Schjoth, Danmark ( ).
.
:
1 SL, p. Axciums Pavarotti, Ferrari Fabio (Italien)
2 SL. Santa Knyrys Richelieu Armand Du Pleussy, Yulia Belchich (Moscow, Rusland)
3 SL. Fox Mulder Z Dollnaxu, Zdenka Strnadova (Tjekkiet)
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. FUNFLASH CHINOOK, Ewa Highland (SKOTLAND)
2 Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS WW PILOT MASSIMO, ANNELISE LANGE (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. CHOTTANS OF COURSE I DO, Janina Sommarlund (Sverige)
4 Excellent. SILBAHILLS IVORY, Jorunn Iversen (NORGE)
Excellent. FUNKY BOY VOM DATZETAL, Manuela Wolter (Tyskland)
Excellent. FIXUS SIGNED NDELIVERED, Christina Ling Larsson (Sverige)
Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS ZE-ZE ZORRO, SUSANNE SWEDJELORINK (SVERIGE)
Excellent. CHIWALIS RED FAUSTINO I, Mona Nilsen (NORGE)
Very good. ARMANIS TICO VOM OSTERBACH, Annelie Franke-Rudert (Tyskland)
Very good. ENJOYS TROUBLEMAKER VOM DATZETAL, Manuela Wolter (Tyskland)
Very good. SCEDIR BUTCH CASSIDY, Albertelli Cristina (Italien)
Very good. BEST OF DOMINION SANTIAGO, Liudmila Kolyadnaya (St.Petersborg, RUSLAND)
Very good. LAKEJS EXCLUSIVE EDITION, Carina Andersson Rapp (Sverige)
Very good. KINSMANS ENRIQUE IGLESIAS, M.Pieters Marc (Belgium)
:
1 Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS VIA VITO, MARTIN LONBORG (DANMARK)
2 Excellent. LITTLE BOY VIS A VIS, Jelena Nikolic (Serbien)
3 Very good. SANTA KNYRYS QUICKY BOY, Moskova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
4 Very good. GRAN PRI NEWCOMER, E.Sidelnikova (Voronezh, RUSLAND)
:
1 Excellent. SCEDIR RAY CHARLES, Francesco Stanilao (Italien)
2 Excellent. ENVPY WHISTLER AT RUBY RED, Jorunn Rostrup (NORGE)
3 Excellent. XJAR COSMIC WONDER, Ingemar Nordenberg (Sverige)
4 Excellent. TIME OF MY LIFE VOM FOCKENBERG, W.M.Nouwen (HOLLAND)
Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS QUELLO QUASIMODO, JOHN AMMONSEN, CONNI O. AMMONSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS RE RONALDO, ALLAN KVIST SORENSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. SANTA KNYRYS QUENTIN TARANTINO, Larisa Erokhina (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Excellent. QUIRL VOM MONNA-ECK, A. & A. Linke (Tyskland)
Excellent. LITTLE ROSEBUDS XBOX PLAY BOY, Susanne Swedjebrink (Sverige)
Excellent. FUNFLASH BILL, Ewa Highland (SKOTLAND)
Excellent. FAIBLE KNIZETE STERNENHOCHA, Jorunn Rostrup (NORGE)
Excellent. NOBLE MONUMENTS ENCORE, Michala Sindelarova (TJEKKIET)
Excellent. GLORIS WIND, S.Leginskaya (Pskov, RUSLAND)
Excellent. NEVEVALE FAN MAIL, Mrs J Harrison Smith (Saggart Irland)
Excellent. SANTA KNYRYS QUEST FOR GRAN PRI, E.Sidelnikova (Voronezh, RUSLAND)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . DJAKARTAS ISNT IT, O.A.Seliverstova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
2 Excellent. SCEDIR LEXLUTHOR-NA, Medioli Silvia (Italien)
3 Excellent. CHOTTANS HAPPY DREAM, Charlotte Orre Vallin (Sverige)
4 Excellent. BEST OF DOMINION TAIPEI, Popovic Dubravka (Serbien)
Excellent. LITTLE RICHARD TAS VON PORTENSCHLAG, Barbara Fraile (DANMARK)
Excellent. FIXUS TOASTMASTER, Christina Ling Larsson (Sverige)
Excellent. LUCKY BOY REZLARK, N.Shiryaeva, L.Rodionova (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Excellent. KOL TIKVAH CASPER, John Egil Selbach (NORGE)
Excellent. DABBLER-APRIL V. DN OPPASSER, W.M.Nouwen (HOLLAND)
Excellent. CHOTTANS EL PRINCIPE, Janina Sommarlund (Sverige)
Excellent. TOP SECRET GRASANT, PIA NISSEN (DANMARK)
Excellent. HASSANHILLS EMPTY SKY, Corinne Kullberg (Sverige)
.
:
1 Excellent. World Junior Winner. NERO ARGENTOS ZE-ZE ZMILLA, ANNELISE LANGE (DANMARK)
2 Excellent. CHOTTANS NOBLE GIRL, Malin Oskarson (Sverige)
3 Excellent. JURRE-ESTA V. DN OPPASSER, W.M.Nouwen (HOLLAND)
4 Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS WW PILOT CARA FIONA, ANNELISE LANGE (DANMARK)
Excellent. SCEDIR AUDREYHEPBURN, Ferrari Fabio (Italien)
Excellent. FUNFLASH COROMELL, Ewa Highland (SKOTLAND)
Excellent. CHOTTANS OOPS I DID IT AGAIN, Asa Thorstensson (Sverige)
Excellent. BEST OF DOMINION SAINT TROPEZ, Popovic Dubravka (Serbien)
Excellent. BEST OF DOMINION SEVILLE, Popovic Dubravka (Serbien)
Very good. ABIGAIL LEONA VOM OSTERBACH, Annelie Franke-Rudert (Tyskland)
Very good. SCHNAUZERLYSTS MAGIC METAXA, JORGEN NIELSEN, LENE BACH (DANMARK)
Very good. FREE SPIRIT VOM DATZETAL, Manuela Wolter (Tyskland)
Very good. CHIWALIS RED VILLA GEMMA, Turid Vian (NORGE)
Very good. AMAZING ARIN BOHEMIA VULKAN, Radmica Faberova (TJEKKIET)
Very good. CHOTTANS NOBODY ELSE, Malin Olsson (Sverige)
Very good. LITTLE LILI VIS A VIS, Karolina Lidke (Tyskland)
Very good. HOUSE KAZAK LADY KISS, Christine Kiss (Tyskland)
:
1 Excellent. PAMELA REZLARK, Larisa Rezkova (TJEKKIET)
2 Excellent. FLAWLESS FACE Z DIXIE, Michala Sindelarova (TJEKKIET)
3 Excellent. HEIKE V.D. HILLFARM, W.Van den Heuvel (HOLLAND)
4 Excellent. SANTA KNYRYS PENELOPE CRUZ, Shiryaeva Natalia (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. INTHEMOOD, Vera Van Wassenhove (Belgien)
Very good. NAPRILLUS DAPHNE, PERNILLE HEDEGAARD (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent. CHOTTANS GO GORGEUS, Asa Thorstensson (Sverige)
2 Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS REGINA ROSALINA, FLEMMING HOYER (DANMARK)
3 Excellent. BELLA AV SILBACOHKKA, Laila Somby Iversen (NORGE)
4 Excellent. CHIWALIS COPY-CAT, Turid Vian (NORGE)
Excellent. SILBAHILLS GREAT CHOICE, Laila Somby Iversen (NORGE)
Excellent. BIZZIE, Anne-Britt Stenvik (NORGE)
Excellent. ALWAYS ON MY MIND Z DIXIE, JORGEN NIELSEN, LENE BACH (DANMARK)
Excellent. NERO ARGENTOS REGINA ROSSANA, HELLE WESTERGAARD (DANMARK)
Excellent. LITTLE ROSEBUDS XANTE TASTE THIS, Susanne Swedjebrink (Sverige)
Excellent. AFUNIQUE QAANAAQ, Kirsi og Jukka Kentala (Finland)
Excellent. SANTA KNYRIS VICTORY VALKIRIA, Shiryaeva Natalia (Moskva, RUSLAND)
Excellent. VAISING MURME, M.Borbacheva & E.Yankovleva (RUSLAND)
Excellent. LAKEJS YESSIE MY SWEETEST THING, Carina Andersson Rapp (Sverige)
Excellent. BASHAAM CORIS MEADOW, Justyna Briske - Dutkowska Kozminska (Russia)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. RUBY RED BIBBI, Jorunn Rostrup (NORGE)
2 Excellent. SCEDIR GINGERROGERS-NA, Ferrari Fabio (Italien)
3 Excellent. ?
4 Excellent. NOAH V.D. HILL FARM, W.v.d. Heuvel (HOLLAND)
Excellent. CHIWALIS NOT FOR SALE, Turid Vian (NORGE)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. NOBLE MONUMENT ALWAYS BE AN ANGEL, Mauline Jacobsson / T.Laukkanen (Sverige)

, .
Birgitte Schjoth, Danmark.
.
:
1 Excellent, World Junior Winner. DONT STOP ME NOW MMJ VON PORTENSCH, Uli Portenschlag Ledermayer (DANMARK)
2 Very good. PLAY THE GAME LES AMIS DU CHANNEL, Anna Marenzi (Italien)
:
1 Very good. SVARTHOFDA JARRED FUNI, GINA GRAVENSLUND (DANMARK)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB, . TARCHICYS HAWAI, Arne Eian (NORGE)
2 Excellent. PEPALFAS CRYSTAL SNOW LIMBO, Gunilla Nyden (Sverige)
3 Excellent. RENDEZVOUS VOM HELLA-HOF AT NEVEVAL, Mrs J Harrison Smith (Saggart Irland)
4 Excellent. GENTLY BORN OXFORD, Andrzej Grabalowski (POLEN)
Excellent. GENTLY BORN ONTARIO, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Excellent. XEBEC BONAPARTE, Jelena Gerster (Tyskland)
Very good. SOMBIOS VILGES ZACK, Kirsten Somby (NORGE)
Very good. PHIL BLUES LANANASIM, Ingrid & Peter Stolzenbach (Sverige)
Very good. KINGSPORTS FREDDIE MERCURY MB, Uli Portenschlag - Calfat (SPANIEN)
:
1 Excellent. MADE IN SPAIN FREE FLOAT, Jacoqueline Lasry (SPANIEN)
2 Excellent. SILFURSKUGGA BANDITO WHITE ONYX, Marta Gylfadottir (Sverige)
3 Excellent. XEBEC BALLACK, Jelena Gerster (Tyskland)
4 Excellent. BOLTRES CENTARIUS, Zoja Vald (ESTLAND)
:
1 Excellent, World Veteran Winner. BLACK BEATLES KARLSSON-SUPERGIRL, Susanne Swedjebrink (Sverige)
.
:
1 SL, p. Little Rosebuds A Allenor, Birgitta Karlberg (Sverige)
:
1 Excellent. HASSANHILLS DAISY HILL, Corinne Kullberg (Sverige)
2 Excellent. ?
3 Excellent. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT, Kuzina (Vyborg, RUSLAND)
4 Excellent. PRAESTEKJAERS NEIKA, Kirsten Lisbeth Svalo, Steen Svalo (DANMARK)
Excellent. BE-VICTORIUS STAR GENSTAT, Inna Belskaya (Odessa, UKRAINE)
Very good. SCHNAUZERBELLES CONTESSA WHITE LUX, Linda Svingen (NORGE)
Very good. INDIA SVARCAVA, Gina Gravenslund (DANMARK)
:
1 Very good. DARYAS BLAZING BRIELLA, Ivakko Tarja (Finland)
:
1 Excellent. SOMBIOS VILGES ZERA, Kirsten Somby (NORGE)
2 Excellent. SCHNAUZERBELLES BLONDE LADY, Tonje Karina Brudevold (NORGE)
3 Excellent. ETERNAL GAMBLER TAKE ON ME, Elisabeth Komuves (Sverige)
4 Excellent. PEPALFAS CRYSTAL SNOW LIPS, Gunilla Nyden (Sverige)
Excellent. ARTWORK GENSTAT, G.Stankevich (Minsk, HVIDERUSLAND)
Very good. EISERN AIDA, Aashild H. Ostebo (NORGE)
Very good. XEBAC BARBARELLA, E.Sidelnikova (Voronezh, RUSLAND)
:
1 Excellent, World Winner, CACIB. PEPALFAS CRYSTAL SNOW MAGIC, Nyden, Gunilla (Sverige)
2 Excellent. DESIRE ME OF ROXYS PRIDE, Jelena Gerster (Tyskland)
3 Very good. RUBIN IN WHITE VOM HELLA-HOF, JANNE HAY, ARNE PETERSEN (DANMARK)
Very good. GENTLY BORN IRISKA, Anna Vlasova (Moscow, RUSLAND)
Very good. ETERNAL GAMBLER SEVEN HEAVEN, G.Gorbova (Moskva, RUSLAND)


    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
-
    2018
    2019
    2020
-
-
    
    
    ...
     ...
     ...
     , !
     ...



         

          Rambler's Top100

- , , .
1993 26 1994 . (. 012843).
200 - 1000 . - 24-56 . - - .
, .
: 127642, -642, / 2. . (499) 186-47-54. E-mail: mail@schnauzertoday.ru