Rambler's Top100
  |   |   |   |   |   - |   - |   - |   |   |   |   |   , , DVD |   |



 4 - 2018

4 - 2018


 4 - 2017

4 - 2017


 2 - 2018

2 - 2018


 1 - 2018

1 - 2018



2018 .


BENELUX WINNER NL 2018.
09.08.2018. . : Hadzic Refet (Bosnia and Herzegovina) ; Gruttner Hans-Erhard (Germany) ; Nallem Jorge (Uruguay) ; Lemo Niksa (Croatia) , ; Kreiner Michael Dr. (Austria) .

, .
.

(1 ).
(1 ):
1. Rus Top Rate Masquerade, Shaposhnikova Elena
(3 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Trels Cicerongelis, Ivankina Nadezhda
2. Rus Top Rate Memphis, Shaposhnikova Elena
3. Miccosukees Playboy, Peffers Carol
(2 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Allegro Of Cindy Land, Vadym Popenko
2. Amor Di Schnauzer Welcomeaboard, Isoranta Vuokko
(2 ):
1, BOB , Reserve CAC. Doctors Order Kevin Keegan, Isoranta Vuokko
2. Trels Zan Zhak Russogelis, Lisanskaya Tatiana
.
(1 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, BOB , CAC. Trels Mezhanse Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
(1 ):
1. Rus Top Rate Malena Tango, Shaposhnikova Elena
(3 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. Trels Viktoria Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
2. Trels Cerlinagelis, Ivankina Nadezhda
3. Henriette Pepper Grand Calvera, Meisnerova Marcela
(3 ):
1, CACIB, Reserve CAC. Bonzen Cecilia, Takkinen Paivi
2. Trels Ceciliagelis, Lisanskaya Tatiana
3. Fair Play Alarm Beskyd, Vadym Popenko
(2 ):
1. Trels Zaznoba Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
2. Dinamunde Miracle Brend, Takkinen Paivi

, .
.

(1 ):
1. Axel Arie Shomrei Hasaf, Caduri Ella
(3 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Matias Sigmarr Iz Nevskoy Troyki, SHTEINFELS ELENA
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Perry Mason Grand Calvera At Leebren, Lewington Lorraine
3. Numa Khagrass, Jablonska Magda
(1 ):
1. Greek Lover Grand Calvera, Efthymiou Achillefs
(4 ):
1. Vensan Iz Nevskoy Troyki, SHTEINFELS ELENA
2. Natural Born Guard, Domenico Miccolis
3. Jazzberry At Barbatsutsy Coeur De Masai, Riabova Lidiia
4. Ichirou Black Grand Calvera, Efthymiou Achillefs
.
(1 ):
1, BOB . Osa Freya Solveig Ot Barbatsutsy, Semeykina Irina
(2 ):
1, BOB . Queen Elizabeth Grand Calvera, Havelkova Denisa
2. Nadezhda De Voxanoire, Amelie LAITHIER
(2 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Lucky Rose Grand Calvera, Havelkova Denisa
2. Alpha Sirius Woof Bounty, Efthymiou Achillefs
(2 1 , 1 ):
1. Lorelei Ma Lasko De Voxanoire, Amelie LAITHIER
(3 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Karma Black Grand Calvera, Havelkova Denisa
2. Charmalina Sunny Nova Ot Barbatsutsy, Semeykina Irina
3. V. Una Barak Shahor, Caduri Ella

, .
.

(4 ):
1, BOB . Broddways Frosty Snow Nado, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
2. Dreamkiss Twist Of Fate, Becerra Nieves
3. Broddways Twitter Storm, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
4. No Fue Magia Of Neltume, Macello Pablo
(1 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. Welkar Emphatic, Zabruskova Elena
(4 2 , 1 , 1 ):
1. Russkiy AssortiC You In My Heart, Bukowiecka Natalia
2. Tombolas Hamilton, Lagutina Tatiana
(5 ):
1, CACIB, Reserve CAC. Tombolas Lancelot, Lagutina Tatiana
2. New Eras Tokyo, Broberg Yvonne
3. Elkost Cherokee Jeep, Alekseeva Olga
4. Auximum Utho Ughi, Becerra Nieves
-. Steadlin Best Seller, VOLKOVA N.
(3 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, BOB , CAC. Larifem Bred Bis, Lagutina Tatiana
2. Forsis Salte Ordet Fritt, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
3. Dire Straits De Trufas Negras, Broberg Yvonne
.
(3 2 , 1 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Broddways Wrapped In Rubies, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
2. Anthares New Blood Ankara, Garcia Alberto Andres
(3 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. New Eras Xclusive Edition, Broberg Yvonne
2. Libenzverg Ingeborga, Molokanova Elena
3. Welkar Early Bird, Cherniavskaia Inna
(3 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC, Gippsy v.a. Brux, Piewak Liboslava
2. Willken Layla, Salminen Pirjo
3. Azgileant Arina rikarda Magic, VOLKOVA N.
(1 ):
1. Bonifacia,

, .
.

(3 2 , 1 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, BOB , CAC. Amstel And Don Symbolic, Shmal Andrey
2, Reserve CAC. Victorious Star Standing, Belska Inna
(2 ):
1. Goltif Triumph Lexus, Silva Manuel
2. Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin, DETKINA EMILIA
(4 ):
1. Sigrun Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
2. Dreamkiss I So Decided, Kaptsova Tatiana
3. Victorious Star Incredible, Lashyna Tatiana
4. Sivert Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
(5 ):
1, CACIB. Victorious Star Personality Eximius, Kirianova Anna
2, Reserve CACIB. Amstel And Don Monolith, Leginskaya Svetlana
3. Dreamkiss Walkaway, D.Korchagina
4. Broddways Something New, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
-. Dreamkiss Never Lose, Kaptsova T.
.
(6 5 , 1 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Ravens Tot Por Una Cabeza, Leino Nadja
2. Dreamkiss Specially For You, Kaptsova T.
3. Amstel And Don Sita Next, Shmal Andrey
4. Dreamkiss Yes You Can Do It, Panarina Olga
-. Nun Komm Ich V.d. Kleinen Bartigen, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
(1 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Dreamkiss Lalique Style, Akhmedov Dzhemal
(3 ):
1. Magie Nair Jolie Jolie, Galina Trunova
2. Simply Black The Most Beautiful Girl In The World, Silva Manuel
3. Ophelia Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
(4 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. Dreamkiss Impossible Resist, Kaptsova Tatiana
2. Ravens Tot Keen Sensation, Leino Nadja
3. Magie Nair Doudou Cherie, Galina Trunova
4. Campolmi Boucher Rosa, Campolmi Alessandro

, .
.

(1 ):
1, BOB . Soulfulgift Je Taime, Komarova Svetlana
(1 ):
1. Blaylock Gentleman, Marenzi Anna
(3 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Feeling's Clemente, Kolyadnaya L.V.
2. Altair From Best Blonde, Mykytenko Lesya
3. Hurricane Genstat At Quintastique, Jones Rachel
(1 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Darvin White Star Of Rainbowland, Larghi Francesca
(1 ):
1, BOB . Omnia Munda Mundis, Larghi Francesca
.
(3 2 , 1 ):
1, BOB . Petremmas Sugar Girl, Parviainen-tohmo Petra
2. Francescas White King Esmeralda, Larghi Francesca
(3 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Stars Of White Night Gella, Ermolaeva O.
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Soulfulgift Winning Stars, Stepanova Irina
3. Dana B, Dussin Eleonora Gabriella
(2 ):
1. Blaylock Dragonfly, Larghi Francesca
2. Andromeda From Best Blonde, Kondriianenko Nataliia
(1 ):
1. Bouledeneige Tiffany, Larghi Francesca

, .
.

(2 ):
1, BOB . Beatrices Diamond Hakuna Matata, Fonjak Mirjana
2. Alfa Adrian On The Run, Nemirovsky Patricia
(5 3 , 2 ):
1, BOB . Defender Dark Angel Julia, Jones Trev
2. Famous Thorin Grand Calvera, Schroeder Christine
3. Chiwalis Perfect Drogon, Vian Turid
(5 4 , 1 ):
1. Frisenborgs Iver, Johansen Dorit
2. Swiss Royal Touch Joe Cool, Wegermann Hans Wilhelm + Evelyn
3. Amori Marti Kirk Douglas, Podolskaya Mariya
4. Santa Knyrys Kay, MINAKOVA VIKTORIYA
(4 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Broddways Peace Of Art, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
2. Cor Blues La Nanasim, Levinger Yehoshua
3. Santa Knyrys Laskes, Natalya Shiryaeva
4. Wlanimus Alien Invader, Lubenskaya Olga
(7 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Elkost Persey, Bahireva Yulia
2. Sweet Schnauzers Gladiator, Garcia Alejandra
3. Amori Marti Amadeo, Podolskaya Mariya
4. Bagheera Jip Vd Blessewichof, Calkhoven H.c.
-. First Time Vom Goldbachtal, Wegermann Hans Wilhelm + Evelyn
-. Santa Knyrys Zauberhaft, Kulikova Eugenia
-. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka, Elena Moskova
(1 ):
1, BOB . Santa Knyrys Quentin Tarantino, Larisa Erokhina
.
(1 ):
1. Famous Franciska Vd Woeste Grond, Broek Marcel
(2 ):
1. Bijou Daisy Sushi v. Aqualand, van Ruitenbeek Lous
2. Wlanimus Hand Grenade, Lubenskaya Olga
(3 ):
1. Bohemia Dark Angel Julia, Nakidailo Yuliia
2. Amori Marti Isabella Rossellini, NAMESTNIKOVA IRINA
3. Swiss Royal Touch Josephine, Weber Franz
(6 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Amori Marti Eleadora, Podolskaya Mariya
2. Amori Marti Jaqueline Fernandes, Grigoryeva Marina
3. Highway To Hell Helloween, Lubenskaya Olga
4. Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions, ROGOZINA SVETLANA
-. Donna Sorella Vd Woeste Grond, Broek Marcel
-. Hamitzpehs Georgia On My Mind, Ariel Gila
(6 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Natinskees Candy Crush, Vian Turid
2. Santa Knyrys Lorencia, Popova Dariya
3. Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari, Babenkova Anna
4. Blackgalaxy Zannalee For Royal Dutch, Weber Franz
-. Merit Tiana Fidji, Stanislavska Hanna
-. Sweetschnauzers Pretty Woman, Garcia Alejandra
(1 ):
1. Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono, Natalya Shiryaeva

, .
.

(1 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, BOB , CACIB, CAC. Gloris Jeff Key Player, Paulamo Elena
.
(1 ).

, .
.

(2 ):
1, BOB . Gently Born On Alert, Vlasova Anna
2. Pushkadell Tuscan To Grovelea, Cox Sue
(1 ):
1. Revolution Rudi Von Der Ilmenau, Bause Katharina
(1 ).
(4 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, BOB , CACIB, CAC. Gently Born Adrenalin, Vlasova Anna
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Gentleman Glenn Von Ann Chateau, Haubennestel Gaby
3. Gently Born Smart Roadster, Shamrai Oksana
4. Nacumo Von Der Ilmenau, Post Yvonne
(2 1 , 1 ):
1. Gently Born Devoyted Frend, Barbashova Nataliya
.
(1 ):
1, BOB . Trea Von Der Ilmenau, Fehlhaber Viola
(4 3 , 1 ):
1. Stav Blues La Nanasim, Levinger Yehoshua
2. Gloris Toscana, Moiseeva Svetlana
3. Stina Von Der Ilmenau, Voss Andrea
(2 ):
1. Gently Born Zelda Crown Of Creation,
2. Gently Born Impressive Tiffani, Vlasova Anna
(2 1 , 1 ):
1. Gently Born Party Girl, Vlasova Anna
(1 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Gloris Ovacia, Moiseeva Svetlana
(7 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Ariel n, Catabiani Maurizio Bruno
2. Gently Born Double Check Mate, Barbashova Nataliya
3. Outi Von Der Ilmenau, Fehlhaber Viola
4. Zarinas Design Tu Siempre Unica, Tereschenko Nataliya
-. Grovelea Bossanova, Cox Sue
-. Lady Madona Blues Lananasim, Levinger Yehoshua
-. Otis Boanergos Honeymoon, Maltha Helle


SPECIALTIES connected to the WDS 2018.
10-11.08.2018. , . : Kazmierski Andrzej (Poland) ; Mustonen Kimmo (Finland) ; Skalin Bo (Sweden) .

, .
.

(1 ):
1, BOB , Reserve CAC. Gloris Jeff Key Player, Paulamo Elena
(1 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CAC. Brian Ve fi, Kroeske T.E.A.
.
(2 ):
1. Unifying Uma Van De Telgthoeve, Kroeske T.E.A.
2. Vitalising Vicky V.d. Telgthoeve, Merritt Monika
(1 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Silbertraum Fire And Ice, Matthews Steven
(1 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CAC. Magnifying Meinou Van De Telgthoeve, Kroeske T.E.A.

, .
.

(6 ):
1. Gently Born On Alert, Vlasova Anna
2. Vasco Di Villa Del Bosco, Andreinetti Adriano
3. Koolman Ventus Barbatus, Heiliger-stiegelbauer Claudia
4. Philoma Midnight Sun, Veal Michael
-. Pushkadell Tuscan To Grovelea, Cox Sue
-. Stablemasters Ready Cash, Orava Reetta
(2 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Ambasador Z Tartaku, ZIRUHINA OLGA
2. Revolution Rudi Von Der Ilmenau, Bause Katharina
(1 ):
1. Quitu Von Der Ilmenau, Fehlhaber Viola
(4 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, BOB , CAC. Gently Born Adrenalin, Vlasova Anna
2. Gently Born Smart Roadster, Shamrai Oksana
3. Kotaro Mousaro, Willems Rachelle
4. Nacumo Von Der Ilmenau, Post Yvonne
(3 ):
1. Gently Born Devoyted Frend, Barbashova Nataliya
2. Robmarralee Back In Black, Semjonova Jelena
3. Philoma Man After Midnight, Veal Michael
.
(1 ):
1, BOB . Trea Von Der Ilmenau, Fehlhaber Viola
(5 ):
1, BOB . Gloris Toscana, Moiseeva Svetlana
2. Philoma Lyrica Lloyd, Cullen Kevin
3. Gently Born Royal Heiress, Shamrai Oksana
4. Stav Blues La Nanasim, Levinger Yehoshua
-. Stina Von Der Ilmenau, Voss Andrea
(1 ):
1. Gently Born Impressive Tiffani, Vlasova Anna
(4 3 , 1 ):
1. Gently Born Zelda Crown Of Creation,
2. Philoma Tempo, Cullen Kevin
3. Pepita Mousaro, van Hanxleden Houwert Hantzen
(1 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CAC. Gloris Ovacia, Moiseeva Svetlana
(10 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Luxury Lana Del Rey Tauro Gildija, Valauskiene Rasa
2. Philoma Lana Lang, Cullen Kevin
3. Ariel n, Catabiani Maurizio Bruno
4. Gently Born Double Check Mate, Barbashova Nataliya
-. Ebony Od Deviti Vrb, Grobben Rita
-. Grovelea Bossanova, Cox Sue
-. Lady Madona Blues Lananasim, Levinger Yehoshua
-. Otis Boanergos Honeymoon, Maltha Helle
-. Outi Von Der Ilmenau, Fehlhaber Viola
-. Zarinas Design Tu Siempre Unica, Tereschenko Nataliya

, .
.

(2 1 , 1 ):
1. Friends For All Baaloo, Bengtsson Annika
(2 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CAC. Trels Cicerongelis, Ivankina Nadezhda
2. Miccosukees Playboy, Peffers Carol
(2 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Allegro Of Cindy Land, Vadym Popenko
2. Amor Di Schnauzer Welcomeaboard, Isoranta Vuokko
(2 ):
1, BOB . Doctors Order Kevin Keegan, Isoranta Vuokko
2. Trels Zan Zhak Russogelis, Lisanskaya Tatiana
.
(1 ):
1, BOB , Reserve CAC. Trels Mezhanse Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
(2 ):
1. Trels Cerlinagelis, Ivankina Nadezhda
2. Trels Viktoria Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
(3 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CAC. Bonzen Cecilia, Takkinen Paivi
2. Trels Ceciliagelis, Lisanskaya Tatiana
3. Fair Play Alarm Beskyd, Vadym Popenko
(2 ):
1. Dinamunde Miracle Brend, Takkinen Paivi
2. Trels Zaznoba Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA

, .
.

(1 ):
1. Axel Arie Shomrei Hasaf, Caduri Ella
(2 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Matias Sigmarr Iz Nevskoy Troyki, SHTEINFELS ELENA
2. Perry Mason Grand Calvera At Leebren, Lewington Lorraine
(2 ):
1. Greek Lover Grand Calvera, Efthymiou Achillefs
2. Velvet Dandys Smaug, Kjellsdotter Susanne
(4 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CAC. Jazzberry At Barbatsutsy Coeur De Masai, Riabova Lidiia
2. Masaal National Brand, Ficco Sergio
3. Ichirou Black Grand Calvera, Efthymiou Achillefs
4. Vensan Iz Nevskoy Troyki, SHTEINFELS ELENA
.
(1 ):
1, BOB . Osa Freya Solveig Ot Barbatsutsy, Semeykina Irina
(1 ):
1, BOB . Nadezhda De Voxanoire, Amelie LAITHIER
(1 ):
1. Alpha Sirius Woof Bounty, Efthymiou Achillefs
(2 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Agne Jazz Ot Barbatsutsy, Terenteva Oksana
2. Lorelei Ma Lasko De Voxanoire, Amelie LAITHIER
(3 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CAC. V. Una Barak Shahor, Caduri Ella
2. Charmalina Sunny Nova Ot Barbatsutsy, Semeykina Irina
3. Olympia Lady Del Guidante, Molinari Luisa

, .
.

(3 ):
1. Dreamkiss Twist Of Fate, Becerra Nieves
2. Sciusciu Del Guidante, Molinari Luisa
3. No Fue Magia Of Neltume, Macello Pablo
(3 2 , 1 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CAC. Schnauzi heros Kung Kenzo, Landergard Maria
2. Tombolas Lancelot, Lagutina Tatiana
(8 3 , 5 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Willken Mojito, Koljonen Raija
2. XORRO PS Rezlark, Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
3. Tombolas Hamilton, Lagutina Tatiana
(1 ):
1, BOB . Larifem Bred Bis, Lagutina Tatiana
.
(1 ):
1, BOB . Little Rosebuds See Feel Want Me, Swedjebrink Susanne
(2 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, BOB , CAC. Anthares New Blood Ankara, Garcia Alberto Andres
2. Quintastique Tooty Frootie, Jones Rachel
(1 ):
1. Libenzverg Ingeborga, Molokanova Elena
(1 ):
1. Sonya Sp From Rainbowland, Pilgaard Lis
(5 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Gippsy v.a. Brux, Piewak Liboslava
2. La Leias Fabulous Fixa, Tjernberg Frida
3. Willken Layla, Salminen Pirjo
4. Quiero Mas De Trufas Negras, Molinari Luisa
-. Azgileant Arina rikarda Magic, VOLKOVA N.

, .
.

(2 ):
1, BOB . Victorious Star Standing, Belska Inna
2. Sir Black Friday Von Hansenhunde, Machin Carlos Gerardo
(4 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CAC. Made In Spain Cooza, Pons Arino Angel
2. Goltif Triumph Lexus, Silva Manuel
3. Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin, DETKINA EMILIA
4. Felix Vom Bosenberg, Oolbekkink Hennie
(5 ):
2. Hauke Fleur Van De Tulpashoeve, L.R. De Wit Van Den Oever Ludovica
4. Sigrun Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
3. Sivert Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
1, Reserve CAC. Victorious Star Incredible, Lashyna Tatiana
-. Victorious Star Keep Going, Morina Jacqueline
(3 ):
1. Dreamkiss Never Lose, Kaptsova T.
2. Victorious Star Personality Eximius, Kirianova Anna
3. Basamart Maybach, Descere Edita
.
(4 ):
1. Justluck Euphoria, Bernhardt Jelena
2. Dreamkiss Specially For You, Kaptsova T.
3. Dreamkiss Yes You Can Do It, Panarina Olga
4. Adelasia Verde, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
(1 ):
1. Dreamkiss Lalique Style, Akhmedov Dzhemal
(6 ):
1. Amorevita Fortuna Bona, Descere Edita
2. Astra Fortunata Ya Gold, Bernhardt Jelena
3. Simply Black The Most Beautiful Girl In The World, Silva Manuel
4. Magie Nair Jolie Jolie, Galina Trunova
-. Dreamkiss Zara, Brogren Tore
-. Ophelia Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
(3 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CAC. Dreamkiss Impossible Resist, Kaptsova Tatiana
2, Reserve CAC. Campolmi Boucher Rosa, Campolmi Alessandro
3. Magie Nair Doudou Cherie, Galina Trunova
(1 ):
1, BOB . Black Dream Ka vanga, Adamik Ola

, .
.

(1 ):
1, BOB . Soulfulgift Je Taime, Komarova Svetlana
(1 ):
1, BOB . Blaylock Gentleman, Marenzi Anna
(2 ):
1. Altair From Best Blonde, Mykytenko Lesya
2. Hurricane Genstat At Quintastique, Jones Rachel
(3 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CAC. Made In Spain Junior, Pons Arino Angel
2, Reserve CAC. Feelings Clemente, Kolyadnaya L.V.
3. Darvin White Star Of Rainbowland, Larghi Francesca
(2 ):
1, BOB . Little Rosebuds Wilmer X, Swedjebrink Susanne
2. Omnia Munda Mundis, Larghi Francesca
.
(3 ):
1. Francescas White King Esmeralda, Larghi Francesca
2. Petremmas Sugar Girl, Parviainen-tohmo Petra
3. Brigitte Bardot From Best Blonde, Kondriianenko Nataliia
(3 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CAC. Dana B, Dussin Eleonora Gabriella
2, Reserve CAC. Stars Of White Night Gella, Ermolaeva O.
3. Soulfulgift Winning Stars, Stepanova Irina
(2 ):
1. Blaylock Dragonfly, Larghi Francesca
2. Andromeda From Best Blonde, Kondriianenko Nataliia
(1 ):
1. Bouledeneige Tiffany, Larghi Francesca

, .
.

(1 ):
1. Little Rosebuds I Can Jive, Masgard Lena
(3 ):
1, BOB Scedir Ulf Ekberg, Ferrari Fabio
2. Beatrices Diamond Hakuna Matata, Fonjak Mirjana
3. Huzar Dzikie Pola Fci, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
(6 ):
1, BOB . Wlanimus Great Hope, Ferrari Fabio
2. Frisenborgs Iver, Johansen Dorit
3. Defender Dark Angel Julia, Jones Trev
4. Chiwalis Perfect Drogon, Vian Turid
-. Famous Thorin Grand Calvera, Schroeder Christine
-. Gloris Freyr, ODINTSOV IGOR
(4 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CAC. Scedir David Bowie, Albertelli Cristina
2. Ghost Buster Grasant, Swedjebrink Susanne
3. Swiss Royal Touch Joe Cool, Wegermann Hans Wilhelm + Evelyn
4. Santa Knyrys Nord West, CHIRIKOVA EKATERINA
(5 ):
1. Cor Blues La Nanasim, Levinger Yehoshua
-. Eklerek Dzikie Pola, Bergqvist Charlotta
2. Santa Knyrys Laskes, Natalya Shiryaeva
3. Scedir Fred Astaire, Ferrari Fabio
4. Scedir Xavier Dolan, Rota Romeo
(6 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Elkost Persey, Bahireva Yulia
2. Scedir Dustin Hoffman, Albertelli Cristina
3. Wlanimus Feel The Love Again, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
4. Sweet Schnauzers Gladiator, Garcia Alejandra
-. First Time Vom Goldbachtal, Wegermann Hans Wilhelm + Evelyn
-. Santa Knyrys Zauberhaft, Kulikova Eugenia
(2 ):
1, BOB . Scedir Butchcassidy, Albertelli Cristina
2. Santa Knyrys Quentin Tarantino, Larisa Erokhina
.
(3 ):
1, BOB . Little Rosebuds Corinne Corinna, Swedjebrink Susanne
2. Galactic Queen For Lucky Gang Dark Angel Julia, Nakidailo Yuliia
3. Little Rosebuds Vintersaga, Andersson Hillevi
(4 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Fixus Fortune Cookie, Ferrari Fabio
2. Bijou Daisy Sushi v. Aqualand, van Ruitenbeek Lous
3. Scedir Queenie Goldstein, Ferrari Fabio
4. Noa Of Neltume, Macello Pablo
(2 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CAC. Scedir Faith Evans, Marenzi Anna
2. Swiss Royal Touch Josephine, Weber Franz
(4 3 , 1 ):
1. Scedir Florinda Bolkan, Ferrari Fabio
2. Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions, ROGOZINA SVETLANA
3. Eureka Dzikie Pola Fci, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
(7 ):
1. Scedir Ziva David, Magri Lino
2. Euforia Dzikie Pola Fci, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
3. Natinskees Candy Crush, Vian Turid
4. Merit Tiana Fidji, Stanislavska Hanna
-. Blackgalaxy Zannalee For Royal Dutch, Weber Franz
-. Santa Knyrys Francesca Dolly, CHIRIKOVA EKATERINA
-. Santa Knyrys Lorencia, Popova Dariya
(1 ):
1. Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono, Natalya Shiryaeva


WORLD DOG SHOW 2018.
10-12.08.2018. . : Korozs Andras (Hungary) ; Nallem Jorge (Uruguay) ; Lemo Niksa (Croatia) ; Kreiner Michael Dr. (Austria) ; Onstenk-Schenk Ilona (Netherlands) ; Gruttner Hans-Erhard (Germany) .

, .
.

(1 ):
1, BOB . Nazarro Kris Kelador, Kroeske T.E.A.
(1 ):
1. Alenas Dream Franz Ferdinand, Di Gesu Roberto
(1 ):
1. Gloris Jeff Key Player, Paulamo Elena
(4 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Remembering Ravel Van De Telgthoeve, Kroeske T.E.A.
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Gloris Russkiy Vityaz, SELIVERSTOVA OLGA
3. Silver Socks Kennedy, Di Gesu Roberto
4. Spotting Silver Vd Telgthoeve, Scheepers Peter
(2 ):
1, BOB . Dodo Von Larrys Hutte, Frings Christina
2. Amazing Wodan V.d.telgthoeve, Van der Linden Ivo
.
(4 ):
1. Zottelbart V. Hetzeldorf Kaby, Ujj Marta Erzsebet
2. Unifying Uma Van De Telgthoeve, Kroeske T.E.A.
3. Bodille V Quada Presta, Overbeek Sheila
4. Vitalising Vicky V.d Telgthoeve, Merritt Monika
(4 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Magnifying Meinou Van De Telgthoeve, Kroeske T.E.A.
2. Gloris Sandra Bullock, SELIVERSTOVA OLGA
3. Silbertraum Fire And Ice, Matthews Steven
4. Barbamagna Habanera Per Felinissima, Van Meeuwen Willems Paul Elise
(1 ):
1, BOB . Overwhelming Oprah Van De Telgthoeve, Kroeske T.E.A.
(3 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Passionating Puszi Van De Telgthoeve, Kroeske T.E.A.
2. Gloris Salma Hayek, SELIVERSTOVA OLGA
3. Greta, Di Gesu Roberto

, .
.

(1 ):
1. Tamme Draak von der Ilmenau, Kemp Oliver
(9 8 , 1 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, BOB , CAC. Gently Born On Alert, Vlasova Anna
2. Vasco Di Villa Del Bosco, Andreinetti Adriano
3. Koolman Ventus Barbatus, Heiliger-stiegelbauer Claudia
4. Philoma Midnight Sun, Veal Michael
-. GLORIS GLORIOUS With FOSTERGIANTS, Galbraith Andrew
-. Laik Lazarus Vom Schlob Ehrenberg, Helfmeier Birgitt
-. Pushkadell Tuscan To Grovelea, Cox Sue
-. Ravenheart Mistery Enigmatic Wanderer, Imola Kovacs
(2 ):
1. Ambasador Z Tartaku, ZIRUHINA OLGA
2. Revolution Rudi Von Der Ilmenau, Bause Katharina
(6 5 , 1 ):
1. StablemasterS Faiz, Joanna Frycze
2. Indiana Jones n Dei Demoni Neri, Borriello Vincenzo
3. Stablemasters Absolutely Right, Faberge Frances
4. Gently Born Everyday Hit, Vinogradova Ekaterina
-. Amories Jesper, Quintana Sainz Alexis
(8 7 , 1 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. Gently Born Adrenalin, Vlasova Anna
2. Darius brill Aragorn, Langh Rajmund
3. Gently Born Smart Roadster, Shamrai Oksana
4. Gentleman Glenn Von Ann Chateau, Haubennestel Gaby
-. Arbatel Od Deviti Vrb, Katerina Bohacova
-. Jack London Du Manoir De Beaupre, Fer Jean-fran?ois
-. Kotaro Mousaro, Willems Rachelle
(9 8 , 1 ):
1, CACIB, Reserve CAC. Gently Born Devoyted Frend, Barbashova Nataliya
2. Gently Born Under Control, Vlasova Anna
3. Robmarralee Back In Black, Semjonova Jelena
4. Luciano Z Tartaku, Joanna Frycze
-. Orkas Von Ermada, Fluehe Alfred & Barbel
-. Parol Dyas Poland, Graba?owski Andrzej
-. Philoma Man After Midnight, Veal Michael
-. Stablemasters Arsene Lupin, Faberge Frances
(2 ):
1, BOB . Sasvari Easter Earl, Veroczky Dorottya
2. Gently Born Mishigen, Vlasova Anna
.
(1 ):
1, BOB . Zottelbart V. Hetzeldorf Madison, Fabini Istvan Henrik
(1 ):
1, BOB . Trea Von Der Ilmenau, Fehlhaber Viola
(10 9 , 1 ):
1, Reserve CAC. Gloris Toscana, Moiseeva Svetlana
2. Sasvari Xanthippe, Balkanyi Agnes
3. Gloris Aurore, SELIVERSTOVA OLGA
4. Philoma Lyrica Lloyd, Cullen Kevin
-. Diva Prima Fortis, Crnoja Hrvoje
-. Gently Born Royal Heiress, Shamrai Oksana
-. Jada n Dei Demoni Neri, Di Grazia CLAUDIO
-. Ravenheart Mistery Everlasting Happiness, Imola Kovacs
-. Stina Von Der Ilmenau, Voss Andrea
(3 ):
1. Gently Born Zelda Crown Of Creation,
2. Stablemasters Quinsy, Orava Reetta
3. WHEREWITHAL DE POMERLAND WITH FOSTERGIANTS, Galbraith Andrew
(8 6 , 2 ):
1. Gently Born Party Girl, Vlasova Anna
2. Gently Born Impressive Tiffani, Vlasova Anna
3. India n Dei Demoni Neri, Napolano Raffaele
4. Philoma Tempo, Cullen Kevin
-. Lutece Du Manoir De Beaupre, Fer Jean-fran?ois
-. Pepita Mousaro, van Hanxleden Houwert Hantzen
(2 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, BOB , CACIB, CAC. Darius brill Bon bon Only One, Langh Rajmund
2. Gloris Ovacia, Moiseeva Svetlana
(13 12 , 1 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. Gently Born Estee Lauder, Vlasova Anna
2. Philoma Lana Lang, Cullen Kevin
3. Gently Born Double Check Mate, Barbashova Nataliya
4. Ariel n, Catabiani Maurizio Bruno
-. Ebony Od Deviti Vrb, Grobben Rita
-. Felmor Ivonne, FELLA EMANUELA
-. Gloris Sunshine Reggae, Buth Jennifer
-. Lady Madona Blues Lananasim, Levinger Yehoshua
-. Luxury Lana Del Rey Tauro Gildija, Valauskiene Rasa
-. Neska Mousaro, Sarna Marie Jose
-. Outi Von Der Ilmenau, Fehlhaber Viola
-. Zarinas Design Tu Siempre Unica, Tereschenko Nataliya

, .
.

(1 ):
1, BOB . Nichi Stradivarius, Fabio Cesana
(1 ):
1, BOB . Boujans Fandango, Deneweth Jolien
(5 ):
1, BOB . Southpaw Legend Saltus Ze Zahrabske, Skok Monika
2. Nichi Rachmaninov, Fabio Cesana
3. Zik Sanders Fortunato Non Stop Primo, Ievleva Anna
4. Delfin Kennel Hugo Simpson, Martinez Carlos
-. Friends For All Baaloo, Bengtsson Annika
(3 ):
1. Rus Top Rate Memphis, Shaposhnikova Elena
2. Rus Top Rate Masquerade, Shaposhnikova Elena
3. Deimantas Vaivorykste, Zubricka Michaela
(6 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. Fargo Alarm Beskyd, Mihulova Magda
2. Ave Concorde Lucas, Erusalimskaya Elena
3. Trels Cicerongelis, Ivankina Nadezhda
4. Dinamunde Dambo Rock, Kateryna Kulikova
-. Adventure Adrian Vom Achterplatzchen, Frings Christina
-. Miccosukees Playboy, Peffers Carol
(15 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Tombolas Dragonheart, Zrnic Vladimir
2. Ave Concorde Magnifique, Fajkusova Lenka
3. Alfreydan Angel Kiss, Grochowska Janina
4. Ave Concorde Etalon, Wiederhofer Nichi
-. Allegro Of Cindy Land, Vadym Popenko
-. Amor Di Schnauzer Besame Mucho, Van Leeuwen Robert
-. Amor Di Schnauzer Welcomeaboard, Isoranta Vuokko
-. Argentas Kingsley, Niklasson Boel
-. Ave Concorde Schato, Tyurenkova Natalya
-. Bonzen Caius, Takkinen Paivi
-. Domus Letitia Caspar Gregorius, Tiele-de Jong J.P.
-. Keynotes Hook Van Holland Trombone, Daanen Tonny
-. Lord Nero Het Hoog Oord, van Zwieten Angelique
-. Major Force Artaxs Angels, Wolf Dr. Sandra Melissa
-. Stendhal Di Casa Giuffrida, La Pergola Enrico
(5 ):
1, BOB , Reserve CAC. Around The Clock Of Daiquincy, Slanitz Adel
2. Doctors Order Kevin Keegan, Isoranta Vuokko
3. Trels Zan Zhak Russogelis, Lisanskaya Tatiana
4. Nichi Assault To The Earth, Fabio Cesana
-. Ave Concorde Pearl, Dorofejeva Alla
.
(6 ):
1. Karkulka Alarm Beskyd, Fajkusova Lenka
2. Ave Concorde Sunny Cinderella, Erusalimskaya Elena
3. Trels Mezhanse Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
4. Jammela Alarm Beskyd, Londova, Drahomira
-. Nichi Raquel Welch, Fabio Cesana
-. Viva Estrella Duchess, Kulibaba, Agnieszka
(2 ):
1. Rus Top Rate Malena Tango, Shaposhnikova Elena
2. Dona Fatale Of Cindy Land, Zrnic Vladimir
(7 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Trels Cerlinagelis, Ivankina Nadezhda
2. Invidia Dios Notte Stella Alarm Beskyd, Fajkusova Lenka
3. Henriette Pepper Grand Calvera, Meisnerova Marcela
4. Trels Viktoria Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
-. Argentas Qlothilde, Johansson Monika
-. Devi Bearded Force, Iwona Gajecka
-. Dream Come True Of Daiquincy, Darabos Tina
(9 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Ave Concorde Optima, Erusalimskaya Elena
2. Extreme Ella Saltus Ze Zahrabske, Skok Monika
3. Fair Play Alarm Beskyd, Vadym Popenko
4. Bonzen Cecilia, Takkinen Paivi
-. Demi Moore Sebastian Hogar, Dellacqua Maria Cristina
-. Grand Sen Indira, Iwona Gajecka
-. Rabjergs Cosmopolitan, Andersen Henriette Mose
-. Trels Ceciliagelis, Lisanskaya Tatiana
-. True Love Del Folletti Grigi, Raffaelli Raffaella
(3 ):
1, BOB . Trels Zaznoba Gredzhi, TRUBNIKOVA IRINA
2. Dinamunde Miracle Brend, Takkinen Paivi
3. Grand Sen Emma, Kulibaba Agnieszka

, .
.

(1 ):
1. Axel Arie Shomrei Hasaf, Caduri Ella
(4 ):
1. Masaal Absolute Power, Lange Veronica
2. Perry Mason Grand Calvera At Leebren, Lewington Lorraine
3. Trels Amazing Dalaj, Katerina Bohacova
4. Lucky Luciano Del Grande Moro, Morocutti Antonino
(2 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Matias Sigmarr Iz Nevskoy Troyki, SHTEINFELS ELENA
2. Numa Khagrass, Jablonska Magda
(5 ):
1. Cherni Strazhnik Visible Trace, Gromova Irina
2. Masaal Self Control, Croonen Ingrid
3. Greek Lover Grand Calvera, Efthymiou Achillefs
4. Osborn, Redlich Harri
-. Velvet Dandys Smaug, Kjellsdotter Susanne
(8 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Vensan Iz Nevskoy Troyki, SHTEINFELS ELENA
2. Natural Born Guard, Domenico Miccolis
3. Velvet Dandys Fafner, Lange Veronica
4. Ichirou Black Grand Calvera, Efthymiou Achillefs
-. Cherni Talisman Angel strazhnik, Egorsheva Marina
-. Jazzberry At Barbatsutsy Coeur De Masai, Riabova Lidiia
-. Masaal National Brand, Ficco Sergio
-. Werner Von Der Zirbelnuss, Kemper-Drexhage Anja
(2 ):
1, BOB . Cherni Strazhnik Timly Find, Loboda Malgorzata
2. Mikes Uti Dark Boy, Havelkova Denisa
.
(3 ):
1, BOB . Roro Del Grande Moro, Morocutti Antonino
2. Osa Freya Solveig Ot Barbatsutsy, Semeykina Irina
3. U Are Unique Grand Calvera, Czyz-Apenit Monika
(5 4 , 1 ):
1, BOB . Nadezhda De Voxanoire, Amelie LAITHIER
2. Queen Elizabeth Grand Calvera, Havelkova Denisa
3. Borseus Agatha Christie, Kyselicova Denisa
4. Ibiza Vom Manzenbach, Filipova Jana
(4 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Alpha Sirius Woof Bounty, Efthymiou Achillefs
2. Neiva At Grande Moro Khagrass, Morocutti Antonino
3. Cherni Strazhnik Letkajenkka, Egorsheva Marina
4. Lucky Rose Grand Calvera, Havelkova Denisa
(6 5 , 1 ):
1. Cherni Strazhnik Sunshine Reggae, Egorsheva Marina
2. Pixie Du Fayimi, Tomballe-Durant Roger
3. Xandria Od Dalajskeho Potoka, Kyselicova Denisa
4. Lorelei Ma Lasko De Voxanoire, Amelie LAITHIER
-. Agne Jazz Ot Barbatsutsy, Terenteva Oksana
(10 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Olympia Lady Del Guidante, Molinari Luisa
2. Elisabetta Canalis Del Grande Moro, Inghilleri Giovanni
3. V. Una Barak Shahor, Caduri Ella
4. Karma Black Grand Calvera, Havelkova Denisa
-. Charmalina Sunny Nova Ot Barbatsutsy, Semeykina Irina
-. Cherni Strazhnik Graffiti Black, Loboda Malgorzata
-. Nellys Del Grande Moro, Morocutti Antonino
-. Tootsie Ma La wa Poland, Apolinarska Monika
-. Velvet Dandys Katla, Lange Veronica
-. Ziva David N Del Grande Moro, Bassi Francesca

, .
.

(1 ).
(10 6 , 4 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, BOB , CAC. Greinton de Lordships, Tsytovich Elena
2. Flash Gordon De Lordships, Luis Llin Talavera Luis
3. Sciusciu Del Guidante, Molinari Luisa
4. Auximum Hugh Michael Jackman, Stanislao Francesco
-. Broddways Frosty Snow Nado, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
-. Broddways Twitter Storm, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
(5 3 , 2 ):
1, Reserve CACIB. Welkar Emphatic, Zabruskova Elena
2. El Greco De Lordships, Luis Llin Talavera Luis
3. Hally Gally Atronaut, Hulskamp Smit Greet
(8 5 , 3 ):
1. Schnauzi heros Kung Kenzo, Landergard Maria
2. Steadlyn By Recognition ps, Bocchino Fabrizio
3. Tombolas Lancelot, Lagutina Tatiana
4. Silver Rainbow Tiago, Mezentseva Tatiana
-. Auximum Steven Tyler, Stanislao Francesco
(10 6 , 4 ):
1, CACIB, Reserve CAC. Hildeberts Rebus, Tjernberg Frida
2. Willken Mojito, Koljonen Raija
3. XORRO PS Rezlark, Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
4. Newgate FrillS Gin Smash, Wollweber Vanessa
-. Newly Angle Of Water, De Bisschop Patrick
-. Steadlin Best Seller, VOLKOVA N.
(3 ):
1, BOB . Larifem Bred Bis, Lagutina Tatiana
2. Dire Straits De Trufas Negras, Broberg Yvonne
3. Forsis Salte Ordet Fritt, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
.
(2 ):
1, BOB . Grey Tetis Ultra Model, Yelsukova Natalia
2. Ezust Granit Violet, Pelz-Pemberton Andrea
(10 9 , 1 ):
1. Gypsy Boots De Lordships, Luis Llin Talavera Luis
2. Hedenhos Flisa, Tjernberg Frida
3. Silver Rainbow Shiny, Mezentseva Tatiana
4. Auximum Bettie Page, Stanislao Francesco
-. Anthares New Blood Ankara, Garcia Alberto Andres
-. Auximum Heather Joan Graham, Stanislao Francesco
-. Auximum Hilary Ann Swank, Stanislao Francesco
-. Broddways Wrapped In Rubies, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
-. Steadlyn Essence ps, Mia Ejerstad Conti
(6 ):
1. Welkar Early Bird, Cherniavskaia Inna
2. Auximum Audrey Hepburn, Stanislao Francesco
3. Auximum Zelda Sayre Fitzgerald, Curti Gianluca
4. Beatrices Diamond She Is The One, Ivic Branka
-. Beatrices Diamond Swedish Fairytale, Soderstrand Emma
-. Libenzverg Ingeborga, Molokanova Elena
(3 ):
1. Steadlyn Bella Come Sei ps, Bocchino Fabrizio
2. Sonya Sp From Rainbowland, Pilgaard Lis
3. Merry Town Rara Avis, Bozhko Vira
(9 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. La Leias Fabulous Fixa, Tjernberg Frida
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Gippsy v.a. Brux, Piewak Liboslava
3. Auximum Natalie Imbruglia, Stanislao Francesco
4. Mirtas Haus Jean Grey, Brajsa Moslavac Sandra
-. Azgileant Arina rikarda Magic, VOLKOVA N.
-. Coco Chanel Vom Lindenstern, Wollweber Vanessa
-. Eximia Dentis, Stelmach Alina
-. Quiero Mas De Trufas Negras, Molinari Luisa
-. Willken Layla, Salminen Pirjo
(1 ):
1. Bonifacia,

, .
.

(1 ):
1, BOB . Red Ninnos Crafts Eternity, Wisniewska Magdalena
(8 3 , 5 ):
1, BOB . Antracito Magija Leon, Jurkuveniene Diana
2. Carlo Colucci Vom Castilienberg, Homberg Ulrike
3. Amstel And Don Symbolic, Shmal Andrey
(6 4 , 2 ):
1. Gloris Loree Rodkin, Vlasova Elena
2. Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin, DETKINA EMILIA
3. Made In Spain Cooza, Pons Arino Angel
4. Goltif Triumph Lexus, Silva Manuel
(12 8 , 4 ):
1. Born To Win S Taganiego Roga, Gorokhova Angelika
2. Dreamkiss I So Decided, Kaptsova Tatiana
3. Pata Grega Vant Dulfke, Van Der Linden Jeanique
4. Coup De Coeur Di Monte Gentile, Corteggiani Roberto
-. Amstel And Don Snovi, Deschryver Christoph
-. Quintano Von Den Black Diamond, Krug Jorg
-. Sigrun Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
-. Sivert Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
(14 10 , 4 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Dreamkiss Never Lose, Kaptsova T.
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Antracito Magija Guapo, Jurkuveniene Diana
3. Hummer Iz Doma Talfi, Soloveva Svetlana
4. Broddways Something New, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
-. Basamart Maybach, Descere Edita
-. Beatrices Diamond Break The Rules, Vidovic Tanja
-. Blackgalaxy Manolo Blanich N, Piuzzi Osvaldo
-. Dreamkiss Quality Control, Brogren Tore
-. Inos Venimos, Oscar Ordonez
-. Victorious Star Personality Eximius, Kirianova Anna
.
(18 11 , 7 ):
1. Blackgalaxy Unique For Sasha N, Piuzzi Osvaldo
2. Dreamkiss Specially For You, Kaptsova T.
3. Dreamkiss Yes You Can Do It, Panarina Olga
4. Estellets Wanilla, Catharina Alwall Svennefelt
-. Beard China Black Dragon Dynasty, Heise Christopher
-. High Brow Idea n Di Monte Centile, Fer Jean-francois
-. Made In Spain Hip Hip Hurra, Koch Christine
-. Mya mar Vom Birnbacher wald, Siepmann Ute
-. Nun Komm Ich V.d. Kleinen Bartigen, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
-. Ravens Tot Por Una Cabeza, Leino Nadja
-. Victorius Star Adele, Kloeckner Barbara
(3 2 , 1 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Dreamkiss Lalique Style, Akhmedov Dzhemal
2. Ciliegia Iz Idillii Kontrastow, Krug Jorg
(9 7 , 2 ):
1. Magie Nair Jolie Jolie, Galina Trunova
2. Astra Fortunata Ya Gold, Bernhardt Jelena
3. Ophelia Tyras Akvamarinas, Vasiliauskiene Akvilija
4. Burlesque Di Monte Gentile, Corteggiani Roberto
-. Amorevita Fortuna Bona, Descere Edita
-. Charisma Genstat, Lindbergh Marie
-. Dreamkiss Zara, Brogren Tore
(7 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Campolmi Boucher Rosa, Campolmi Alessandro
2. Ravens Tot Keen Sensation, Leino Nadja
3. Dreamkiss Impossible Resist, Kaptsova Tatiana
4. Yamaha Di Monte Gentile, Corteggiani Roberto
-. Belle Beyond Doubt S Taganiego Roga, Seel Ekaterina
-. Little Mai Tai Vom Birnbacher Wald, Siepmann Ute
-. Magie Nair Doudou Cherie, Galina Trunova
(2 ).:

, .
.

(2 ):
1, BOB . Roko De Santamarinacans, Fernandez Saez Francisco Jose
2. Xebec Next To Me, Gerster Jelena
(1 ):
1. Soulfulgift Je Taime, Komarova Svetlana
(7 4 , 3 ):
1. Made In Spain So Sorry Hecateous Rise, EPIFANIOU MARIA
2. Blaylock Gentleman, Marenzi Anna
3. Martaszepe Ferrari, Mawanda Moon Bt.
4. Esslex Varenne, Lexelius Susanne
(4 2 , 2 ):
1. Heroes Dream Igor, Kolyadnaya L.V.
2. Esslex Tell Me Lies, Lexelius Susanne
(6 4 , 2 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Heroes Dreams Impeccabile, Salvatore Romano
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Jean Garnier Del Badulake, Cuadrado Jose Antonio
3. Altair From Best Blonde, Mykytenko Lesya
4. Theneicans Captain Genstat, Akesson Goran
(6 ):
1. Feelings Clemente, Kolyadnaya L.V.
2. Darvin White Star Of Rainbowland, Larghi Francesca
3. StarS Of White Night Central Boss, Salvatore Romano
4. Harland Del Badulake, Fernandez Saez Francisco Jose
-. Made In Spain Junior, Pons Arino Angel
-. Xebec J. Choo, Helsper Angelika
(2 ):
1. Omnia Munda Mundis, Larghi Francesca
2. Little Rosebuds Wilmer X, Swedjebrink Susanne
.
(2 ):
1, BOB . Esslex Walk By My Side, Lexelius Susanne
2. Soulfulgift Jour De Soleil, Komarova Svetlana
(11 7 , 4 ):
1, BOB . Blaykisa White Diamonds Of Sun, Candoi Cristina
2. Heroes Dreams Nata Storia, Salvatore Romano
3. Francescas White King Esmeralda, Larghi Francesca
4. Iskierka Dyas Poland, Graba?owski Andrzej
-. Petremmas Sugar Girl, Parviainen-tohmo Petra
-. Theneicans Hold Me Tight, Akesson Goran
-. Valery De Pichera, Irina Lukasevich
(6 5 , 1 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Stars Of White Night Gella, Ermolaeva O.
2. Dana B, Dussin Eleonora Gabriella
3. Esslex Tell A Story, Lexelius Susanne
4. Soulfulgift Winning Stars, Stepanova Irina
-. Xebec Mackmyra Moment, Siepmann Ute
(4 ):
1. Heroes Dreams Gea My Love, Salvatore Romano
2. Blaylock Dragonfly, Larghi Francesca
3. Esslex Quality High, Lexelius Susanne
4. Andromeda From Best Blonde, Kondriianenko Nataliia
(3 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Gloria Bianca Of TaitaS Ushabti, Salvatore Romano
2. Bouledeneige Tiffany, Larghi Francesca
3. Xebec Innamorata Pazza, Vald Zoja
(2 ):
1, BOB . Carola De Santamarinacans, Fernandez Saez Francisco Jose
2. Esslex Fly High, Lexelius Susanne

, .
.

(1 ):
1. Little Rosebuds I Can Jive, SE, Masgard Lena
(4 ):
1, BEST Puppy. Alfa Adrian On The Run, AR, Nemirovsky Patricia
2. Beatrices Diamond Hakuna Matata, HR, Fonjak Mirjana
3. Scedir Ulf Ekberg, IT, Ferrari Fabio
4. Huzar Dzikie Pola Fci, PL, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
(14 7 , 7 ):
1, BEST Junior. Silver Rainbow Cailer, RU, Kruglova Svetlana
2. Frisenborgs Iver, DK, Johansen Dorit
3. Silium AC DC, RU, Elena Moskova
4. Wlanimus Great Hope, IT, Ferrari Fabio
-. Amori Marti Matisse, RU, Podolskaya Mariya
-. Defender Dark Angel Julia, GB, Jones Trev
-. Famous Thorin Grand Calvera, DE, Schroeder Christine
(9 6 , 3 ):
1. Ravens Tot Out Of The Blue, FI, Kalliokoski Jenni
2. Amori Marti Kirk Douglas, RU, Podolskaya Mariya
3. ALWAYS ON TOP BS FROM Rainbowland, PL, Kaminska Sylwia
4. Chelines Xmas Express, ES, Alberto Velasco
-. Ghost Buster Grasant, SE, Swedjebrink Susanne
-. Swiss Royal Touch Joe Cool, DE, Wegermann Hans Wilhelm + Evelyn
-. Wind Of Glory Flagman, EE, Vald Zoja
(10 5 , 5 ):
1, BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC. Eklerek Dzikie Pola, SE, Bergqvist Charlotta
2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Santa Knyrys Laskes, RU, Natalya Shiryaeva
3. Wild Wind Z Dixie, RS, Sindelarova Michala
4. Repititions Whistleblower, DE, Lidke Karolina
-. Broddways Peace Of Art, SE, Brodd Bjorklund Caroline
(12 ):
1. Wlanimus Feel The Love Again, PL, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
2. Sweet Schnauzers Gladiator, ES, Garcia Alejandra
3. Amori Marti Amadeo, RU, Podolskaya Mariya
4. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka, RU, Elena Moskova
-. Elkost Persey, RU, Bahireva Yulia
-. First Time Vom Goldbachtal, DE, Wegermann Hans Wilhelm + Evelyn
-. Fredo Jente V Dn Oppasser, NL, Nouwen W.m.
-. IndigolineS Diplomatic Affairs, DE, Lidke Karolina
-. King Of Hearts Jezzy Dogs, EE, Vald Zoja
-. Santa Knyrys Zauberhaft, RU, Kulikova Eugenia
-. Scedir Dustin Hoffman, IT, Albertelli Cristina
-. Wlanimus Alien Invader, UA, Lubenskaya Olga
(5 ):
1, BEST Veteran. Scedir Butchcassidy, IT, Albertelli Cristina
2. Repititions Indigo Sky, DE, Lidke Karolina
3. Scedir Humprey Bogart, IT, Ferrari Fabio
4. Santa Knyrys Quentin Tarantino, RU, Larisa Erokhina
-. Zico zaza Vd Blessewichof, NL, van den Berg J.A.M.
.
(2 ):
1, BEST Minor Puppy. Little Rosebuds Vintersaga, SE, Andersson Hillevi
2. Galactic Queen For Lucky Gang Dark Angel Julia, UA, Nakidailo Yuliia
(2 ):
1. Dreamkiss Argentum Pur, RU, Migovich Olga
2. Famous Franciska Vd Woeste Grond, NL, Broek Marcel
(13 11 , 2 ):
1. Scedir Queenie Goldstein, IT, Ferrari Fabio
2. Fatima Ii Rezlark, CZ, Behalova Martina
3. Wlanimus Hand Grenade, UA, Lubenskaya Olga
4. Silver Rainbow Cezaria Evora, RU, Irina Lukasevich
-. Bijou Daisy Sushi v. Aqualand, NL, van Ruitenbeek Lous
-. Bohemia From House Vaising, RU, Petrova Anna
-. Fixus Fortune Cookie, IT, Ferrari Fabio
-. Kid Favourite Royalty, RU, Elena Moskova
-. Martha Vom Unteren Niederrhein, DE, Baumann Marlies
-. Noa Of Neltume, AR, Macello Pablo
-. Sedir Norma Bates na, DE, Wolf Dr. Sandra Melissa
(4 ):
1. Amori Marti Isabella Rossellini, RU, NAMESTNIKOVA IRINA
2. Scedir Faith Evans, IT, Marenzi Anna
3. Foolish Frances Z Dixie, RS, Sindelarova Michala
4. Swiss Royal Touch Josephine, CH, Weber Franz
(12 11 , 1 ):
1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC. Amori Marti Eleadora, RU, Podolskaya Mariya
2. Gran Pri Zoe, RU, Sidelnikova Elena
3. Amori Marti Jaqueline Fernandes, RU, Grigoryeva Marina
4. Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions, RU, ROGOZINA SVETLANA
-. Donna Sorella Vd Woeste Grond, NL, Broek Marcel
-. Eureka Dzikie Pola Fci, PL, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
-. Hamitzpehs Georgia On My Mind, IL, Ariel Gila
-. Highway To Hell Helloween, UA, Lubenskaya Olga
-. Maetika Des Iris Bleus, FR, Roussel Pascal
-. Scedir Charlotte Rampling na, FR, Durand Dominique
-. Scedir Florinda Bolkan, IT, Ferrari Fabio
(14 ):
1, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC. Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari, RU, Babenkova Anna
2. Euforia Dzikie Pola Fci, PL, Szpotowicz Marta & Agnieszka
3. Merit Tiana Fidji, UA, Stanislavska Hanna
4. Silver Rainbow Silva Varesku, RU, Irina Lukasevich
-. Blackgalaxy Zannalee For Royal Dutch, CH, Weber Franz
-. Bohemia Dark Angel Julia, UA, Nakidailo Yuliia
-. Cady Avalyn Of Charmys Joy, NL, Ijzermans Monique
-. Natinskees Candy Crush, NO, Vian Turid
-. Right And Famous Z Dixie, NL, Broek Marcel
-. Rozwazna Masterton Forever Fci, PL, Sposob Anna
-. Santa Knyrys Francesca Dolly, RU, CHIRIKOVA EKATERINA
-. Santa Knyrys Lorencia, RU, Popova Dariya
-. Scedir Ziva David, IT, Magri Lino
-. Sweetschnauzers Pretty Woman, ES, Garcia Alejandra
(3 ):
1. Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono, RU, Natalya Shiryaeva
2. Zaza zaza Vd Blessewichof, NL, van den Berg J.A.M.
3. Avalyn Charlene Of Charmys Joy, NL, Ijzermans Monique


    
    
    
    
    
     '
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
-
    2016
    2017
    2018
-
-
    
    
    
    ...
, , DVD
    ""



         

          Rambler's Top100

- , , .
1993 26 1994 . (. 012843).
300 - 1000 . - 24-56 . - .
, .
: 127642, -642, / 2. . (499) 186-47-54. E-mail: mail@schnauzertoday.ru